40094 Train Time Table TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL

TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL  (40094)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Tambaram    to    Chennai Beach   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
TAMBARAM TBM Source
Average Delay: (- min)
0 16:35
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 0
TAMBARAM SNTRM TBMS 16:38
1:00 16:39
1 2
CHROMEPET CMP 16:41
1:00 16:42
1 4
PALLAVARAM PV 16:44
1:00 16:45
1 6
TRISULAM TLM 16:47
1:00 16:48
1 8
MINAMBAKKAM MN 16:49
1:00 16:50
1 9
PALAVANTHANGAL PZA 16:52
1:00 16:53
1 10
ST THOMAS MOUNT STM 16:55
1:00 16:56
1 12
GUINDY GDY 16:58
1:00 16:59
1 14
SAIDAPET SP 17:01
1:00 17:02
1 16
MAMBALAM MBM 17:04
1:00 17:05
1 18
KODAMBAKAM MKK 17:06
1:00 17:07
1 19
NUNGAMBAKKAM NBK 17:08
1:00 17:09
1 21
CHENNAI CHETPAT MSC 17:11
1:00 17:12
1 23
CHENNAI EGMORE MS 17:14
1:00 17:15
1 25
CHENNAI PARK MPK 17:17
1:00 17:18
1 26
CHENNAI FORT MSF 17:20
1:00 17:21
1 27
CHENNAI BEACH MSB 17:30
Average Delay: (0 min)
0 Destination
Average Delay: (- min)
1 29

TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL train(0) covers a total distance of 29 Km travelling from TAMBARAM(TBM) to CHENNAI BEACH(MSB)

TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL train(0) halts at a total of 18 halts while covering the total distance from TAMBARAM(TBM) to CHENNAI BEACH(MSB) in 1 days

Other stations in source city are Chennai Central(MAS)

Other stations in destination city are Chennai Central(MAS)