31781 Train Time Table

  (31781)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Ranaghat Junction    to    Shantipur   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Ranaghat Jn RHA
Average Delay: (- min)
08:15
Average Delay: (1 min)
1 0.0
Kalinarayanpur Jn KLNP 08:20
Average Delay: (7 min)
1m 08:21
Average Delay: (7 min)
1 4.2
Habibpur HBE 08:24
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 08:25
Average Delay: (- min)
1 7.9
Phulia FLU 08:29
Average Delay: (5 min)
1m 08:30
Average Delay: (5 min)
1 12.6
Bathna Krittibas BTKB 08:33
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 08:34
Average Delay: (- min)
1 16.6
Shantipur Jn STB 08:42
Average Delay: (4 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 20.0