22120 Train Time Table KRMI-CSTM TEJAS EXPRESS

KRMI-CSTM TEJAS EXPRESS  (22120)  

1 4.1 /5  ( 191  reviews)

Hyderabad Kacheguda    to    Tirupati Main   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Karmali KRMI
12:00
1 0.0
Kudal KUDL 12:54
2m 12:56
1 67.7
Ratnagiri RN 15:25
5m 15:30
1 207.4
Chiplun CHI 17:25
2m 17:27
1 282.8
Panvel Jn PNVL 21:48
2m 21:50
1 485.6
Thane TNA 22:33
2m 22:35
1 518.5
Dadar Ctrl DR 23:03
2m 23:05
1 542.9
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Trm CSMT 23:15

1 551.9