15818 Train Time Table SHTT DBB RR EXP

SHTT DBB RR EXP  (15818)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Silghat Town    to    Dhubri   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
SILGHATTOWN SHTT Source
0:00 17:15
1 0
JAKHALABANDHA JKB 17:28
1:00 17:29
1 9
AMONI AONI 17:56
2:00 17:58
1 29
NAGAON NGAN 18:34
1:00 18:35
1 55
SENCHOAJN SCE 18:50
2:00 18:52
1 62
CHAPARMUKHJN CPK 19:25
5:00 19:30
1 82
JAGIROAD JID 20:02
1:00 20:03
1 116
GUWAHATI GHY 22:05
25:00:00 22:30
1 173
KAMAKHYA KYQ 22:45
2:00 22:47
1 179
GOALPARATOWN GLPT 0:15
2:00 0:17
2 301
JOGIGHOPA JPZ 0:36
1:00 0:37
2 348
NEWBONGAIGAON NBQ 1:30
10:00 1:40
2 381
KOKRAJHAR KOJ 2:09
1:00 2:10
2 409
FAKIRAGRAMJN FKM 2:25
5:00 2:30
2 419
SAPATGRAM SPX 2:44
1:00 2:45
2 427
TIPKAI TPK 3:00
1:00 3:01
2 436
BASBARI BSI 3:25
1:00 3:26
2 454
GOLAKGANJ GKJ 3:50
25:00:00 4:15
2 466
GAURIPUR GUP 4:34
1:00 4:35
2 479
DHUBRI DBB 5:00
30:00:00 5:30
2 485
AAL AGMN 6:21
1:00 6:22
2 520
AAY BXHT 6:41
1:00 6:42
2 533
ABR TFGN 6:53
1:00 6:54
2 540
NewCoochBehar NCB 7:25
5:00 7:30
2 564
AlipurDuar APD 7:55
1:00 7:56
2 582
AlipurDuarJunction APDJ 8:25
0:00 Destinatio
2 587