15032 Train Time Table CDG RMR EXP

CDG RMR EXP  (15032)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Chandigarh    to    Ramnagar   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
CHANDIGARH CDG Source
0:00 16:00
1 0
AMBALA CANT JN UMB 16:40
15:00 16:55
1 68
Yamunanagar-Jagadhri YJUD 17:38
2:00 17:40
1 119
SAHARANPUR SRE 18:18
10:00 18:28
1 149
ROORKEE RK 18:58
2:00 19:00
1 184
LAKSAR JN LRJ 19:20
2:00 19:22
1 202
NAJIBABAD JN NBD 20:08
2:00 20:10
1 244
MORADABAD MB 21:43
7:00 21:50
1 342
PIPALSANA PLS 22:17
2:00 22:19
1 361
KASHIPUR KPV 23:00
5:00 23:05
1 392
RAMNAGAR RMR 23:35
0:00 Destinatio
1 419