14662 Train Time Table MALANI EXP

STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Barmer BME
Average Delay: (NULL min)
17:45
Average Delay: (7 min)
1 0.0
Utarlai UTL 17:55
Average Delay: (10 min)
2m 17:57
Average Delay: (10 min)
1 10.6
Baytu BUT 18:24
Average Delay: (12 min)
2m 18:26
Average Delay: (12 min)
1 46.1
Balotra BLT 19:08
Average Delay: (8 min)
5m 19:13
Average Delay: (12 min)
1 96.1
Samdari Jn SMR 19:45
Average Delay: (13 min)
5m 19:50
Average Delay: (14 min)
1 128.9
Dundara DOR 20:07
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 20:08
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 152.2
Luni Jn LUNI 20:30
Average Delay: (13 Min min)
3m 20:33
Average Delay: (9 min)
1 177.7
Basni BANE 20:52
Average Delay: (55 Min min)
2m 20:54
Average Delay: (15 min)
1 202.8
Jodhpur Jn JU 21:35
Average Delay: (2 min)
115m 23:30
Average Delay: (45 min)
1 209.7
Raikabag Palace Jn RKB 23:38
2m 23:40
1 211.7
Gotan GOTN 00:34
2m 00:36
2 292.8
Merta Road Jn MTD 01:13
5m 01:18
2 312.6
Degana Jn DNA 01:51
3m 01:54
2 356.6
Makrana Jn MKN 02:24
3m 02:27
2 400.3
Nawa City NAC 02:52
2m 02:54
2 429.9
Phulera Jn FL 04:02
2m 04:04
2 465.1
Asalpur Jobner JOB 04:18
1m 04:19
2 483.1
Jaipur Jn JP 04:50
5m 04:55
2 519.8
Jaipur Gandhinagar GADJ 05:03
2m 05:05
2 525.2
Getor Jagatpura GTJT 05:11
1m 05:12
2 530.7
Dausa DO 05:46
2m 05:48
2 581.3
Bandikui Jn BKI 06:12
2m 06:14
2 610.0
Baswa BU 06:24
1m 06:25
2 622.6
Rajgarh RHG 06:35
1m 06:36
2 634.7
Malakhera MKH 06:56
1m 06:57
2 651.5
Alwar Jn AWR 07:14
3m 07:17
2 670.9
Khairthal KRH 07:35
1m 07:36
2 697.5
Harsauli HSI 07:44
1m 07:45
2 705.6
Bawal BWL 08:02
1m 08:03
2 730.1
Rewari Jn RE 08:50
27m 09:17
2 745.4
Pataudi Road PTRD 09:35
2m 09:37
2 766.7
Garhi Harsaru Jn GHH 09:52
2m 09:54
2 786.8
Gurgaon GGN 10:03
2m 10:05
2 796.7
Palam PM 10:17
2m 10:19
2 810.0
Delhi Cantt DEC 10:26
2m 10:28
2 813.7
Delhi Sarai Rohilla DEE 10:48
2m 10:50
2 823.4
Old Delhi Jn DLI 11:15

2 827.8