12525 Train Time Table KOAA - DBRG S/F EXP

KOAA - DBRG S/F EXP  (12525)  

1 3 /5  ( 121  reviews)

Kolkata Chitpur    to    Dibrugarh   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
KOLKATA KOAA Source
Average Delay: (NULL min)
0 21:40
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 0
BANDEL JN BDC 22:52
Average Delay: (6 min)
2:00 22:54
Average Delay: (9 min)
1 43
NABADWIP DHAM NDAE 23:48
Average Delay: (12 min)
2:00 23:50
Average Delay: (13 min)
1 109
KATWA JN. KWAE 00:26
Average Delay: (9 min)
2:00 00:28
Average Delay: (10 min)
2 148
AZIMGANJ JN AZ 01:46
Average Delay: (3 min)
5:00 01:51
Average Delay: (4 min)
2 221
MALDA TOWN MLDT 04:00
Average Delay: (22 min)
10:00 04:10
Average Delay: (30 min)
2 333
NEW JALPAIGURI NJP 07:45
Average Delay: (59 min)
10:00 07:55
Average Delay: (53 min)
2 565
NEW COOCH BEHAR NCB 10:00
Average Delay: (01:36 min)
2:00 10:02
Average Delay: (01:36 min)
2 692
FAKIRAGRAM JN FKM 11:20
Average Delay: (01:28 min)
2:00 11:22
Average Delay: (01:28 min)
2 779
NEW BONGAIGAON NBQ 12:20
Average Delay: (01:17 min)
2:00 12:22
Average Delay: (01:20 min)
2 820
RANGIYA JN RNY 14:30
10:00 14:40
2 929
TANGLA TNL 15:11
2:00 15:13
2 968
UDALGURI ULG 15:36
2:00 15:38
2 990
NEW MISAMARI NMM 16:20
2:00 16:22
2 1041
RANGAPARA NORTH RPAN 16:55
10:00 17:05
2 1052
VISWANATH CHRLI VNE 17:49
5:00 17:54
2 1103
GOHPUR GPZ 18:32
2:00 18:34
2 1154
HARMUTI HMY 19:12
5:00 19:17
2 1205
NORTH LAKHIMPUR NLP 19:47
5:00 19:52
2 1235
GOGAMUKH GOM 20:41
2:00 20:43
2 1279
DHEMAJI DMC 21:04
2:00 21:06
2 1304
DIBRUGARH DBRG 22:30
Average Delay: (0 min)
0 Destination
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 1366

KOAA - DBRG S/F EXP train(0) covers a total distance of 1366 Km travelling from KOLKATA(KOAA) to DIBRUGARH(DBRG)

KOAA - DBRG S/F EXP train(0) halts at a total of 22 halts while covering the total distance from KOLKATA(KOAA) to DIBRUGARH(DBRG) in 2 days

Other stations in source city are Kolkata Howrah Junction(HWH)