12475 Train Time Table HAPA-SVDK EXPRES

HAPA-SVDK EXPRES  (12475)  

1 3.8 /5  ( 159  reviews)

HAPA    to    MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Hapa HAPA
08:30
1 0.0
Rajkot Jn RJT 09:33
5m 09:38
1 76.0
Wankaner Jn WKR 10:18
2m 10:20
1 117.9
Surendranagar Jn SUNR 11:30
2m 11:32
1 192.0
Viramgam Jn VG 12:45
2m 12:47
1 257.5
Ahmedabad Jn ADI 14:10
15m 14:25
1 322.7
Nadiad Jn ND 15:09
2m 15:11
1 368.4
Anand Jn ANND 15:25
2m 15:27
1 387.2
Chhayapuri CYI 16:02
5m 16:07
1 419.1
Godhra Jn GDA 17:02
2m 17:04
1 485.2
Dahod DHD 17:52
2m 17:54
1 558.3
Meghnagar MGN 18:18
2m 18:20
1 591.5
Ratlam Jn RTM 19:45
10m 19:55
1 672.2
Nagda Jn NAD 20:46
2m 20:48
1 713.3
Shamgarh SGZ 21:44
2m 21:46
1 805.1
Ramganj Mandi Jn RMA 22:20
2m 22:22
1 866.5
Kota Jn KOTA 23:20
10m 23:30
1 938.7
Sawai Madhopur Jn SWM 00:33
2m 00:35
2 1046.6
Bharatpur Jn BTE 02:36
2m 02:38
2 1229.5
Mathura Jn MTJ 03:15
5m 03:20
2 1263.0
Hazrat Nizamuddin NZM 05:05
2m 05:07
2 1397.0
New Delhi NDLS 05:30
15m 05:45
2 1404.3
Panipat Jn PNP 07:11
2m 07:13
2 1494.1
Ambala Cantt Jn UMB 08:47
5m 08:52
2 1603.4
Ludhiana Jn LDH 10:13
7m 10:20
2 1717.0
Jalandhar Cantt Jn JRC 11:10
3m 11:13
2 1769.4
Pathankot Cantt PTKC 12:53
3m 12:56
2 1882.0
Kathua KTHU 13:25
2m 13:27
2 1905.2
Jammu Tawi JAT 14:50
8m 14:58
2 1981.2
Udhampur UHP 16:51
2m 16:53
2 2034.3
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra SVDK 17:40

2 2059.0