12350 Train Time Table NDLS BGP EXPRESS

STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
New Delhi NDLS
Average Delay: (NULL min)
23:45
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 0.0
Kanpur Ctrl CNB 06:05
Average Delay: (NULL min)
10m 06:15
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 440.2
Allahabad Jn ALD 08:45
Average Delay: (NULL min)
10m 08:55
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 634.7
Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn DDU 11:43
15m 11:58
2 787.3
Sasaram Jn SSM 13:04
2m 13:06
2 889.5
Gaya Jn GAYA 14:35
5m 14:40
2 992.5
Nawadah NWD 16:00
2m 16:02
2 1051.3
Kiul Jn KIUL 19:00
Average Delay: (NULL min)
20m 19:20
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1121.9
Jamalpur Jn JMP 20:07
Average Delay: (NULL min)
5m 20:12
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1167.0
Bhagalpur Jn BGP 21:40
Average Delay: (NULL min)

Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1220.1