12206 Train Time Table NANDA DEVI EXP

STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Dehradun Terminal DDN
22:45
1 0.0
Haridwar HW 00:09
5m 00:14
2 51.8
Roorkee RK 00:56
2m 00:58
2 93.5
Muzaffarnagar MOZ 02:11
2m 02:13
2 177.2
Meerut City Jn MTC 02:53
2m 02:55
2 232.8
Ghaziabad Jn GZB 03:47
2m 03:49
2 280.0
Hazrat Nizamuddin NZM 04:30
15m 04:45
2 303.1
Mathura Jn MTJ 06:18
2m 06:20
2 437.0
Bharatpur Jn BTE 06:43
2m 06:45
2 470.5
Bayana Jn BXN 07:09
1m 07:10
2 512.5
Hindaun City HAN 07:31
2m 07:33
2 545.5
Gangapur City GGC 08:03
2m 08:05
2 589.7
Sawai Madhopur Jn SWM 08:43
2m 08:45
2 653.5
Kota Jn KOTA 10:35

2 761.3