02197 Train Time Table CBE JBP EXPRESS

STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Coimbatore Main Jn CBE
19:00
1 0.0
Palakkad Jn PGT 20:10
5m 20:15
1 55.7
Shoranur Jn SRR 21:00
5m 21:05
1 99.9
Tirur TIR 21:48
2m 21:50
1 144.9
Kozhikode Main CLT 22:35
5m 22:40
1 186.1
Vadakara BDJ 23:23
2m 23:25
1 232.4
Thalassery TLY 23:43
2m 23:45
1 254.5
Kannur Main CAN 00:15
10m 00:25
2 275.1
Payyanur PAY 00:58
2m 01:00
2 308.8
Kanhangad KZE 01:23
2m 01:25
2 338.1
Kasaragod KGQ 01:33
2m 01:35
2 361.2
Mangaluru Jn MAJN 02:25
15m 02:40
2 408.4
Mulki MULK 03:20
2m 03:22
2 438.1
Udupi UD 04:00
2m 04:02
2 470.8
Kundapura KUDA 04:22
2m 04:24
2 502.8
Byndoor Mookambika Road BYNR 04:48
2m 04:50
2 536.3
Kumta KT 06:42
2m 06:44
2 606.2
Karwar KAWR 07:30
2m 07:32
2 661.4
Madgaon Jn MAO 08:20
10m 08:30
2 721.6
Thivim THVM 09:16
2m 09:18
2 767.7
Kudal KUDL 09:58
2m 10:00
2 817.9
Kankavali KKW 10:28
2m 10:30
2 846.2
Ratnagiri RN 12:10
5m 12:15
2 957.7
Chiplun CHI 13:40
2m 13:42
2 1033.1
Khed KHED 14:06
2m 14:08
2 1062.7
Roha ROHA 16:55
5m 17:00
2 1161.1
Panvel Jn PNVL 18:05
5m 18:10
2 1235.9
Igatpuri IGP 20:35
5m 20:40
2 1351.7
Manmad Jn MMR 22:20
3m 22:23
2 1475.3
Bhusaval Jn BSL 00:45
10m 00:55
3 1659.4
Khandwa Jn KNW 03:15
5m 03:20
3 1783.0
Harda HD 04:13
2m 04:15
3 1890.8
Itarsi Jn ET 06:25
10m 06:35
3 1966.3
Pipariya PPI 07:24
2m 07:26
3 2033.8
Gadarwara GAR 08:00
2m 08:02
3 2083.0
Narsinghpur NU 08:35
2m 08:37
3 2127.4
Jabalpur Jn JBP 10:20

3 2211.5