02197 Train Time Table CBE-JBP SF SPL

STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Coimbatore Main Jn CBE
19:00
1 0.0
Palakkad Jn PGT 20:10
5m 20:15
1 55.7
Shoranur Jn SRR 21:00
5m 21:05
1 99.9
Tirur TIR 21:48
2m 21:50
1 144.9
Kozhikode Main CLT 22:35
5m 22:40
1 186.1
Vadakara BDJ 23:23
2m 23:25
1 232.4
Thalassery TLY 23:43
2m 23:45
1 254.5
Kannur Main CAN 00:15
10m 00:25
2 275.1
Payyanur PAY 00:58
2m 01:00
2 308.8
Kanhangad KZE 01:23
2m 01:25
2 338.1
Kasaragod KGQ 01:33
2m 01:35
2 361.2
Mangaluru Jn MAJN 02:25
15m 02:40
2 408.4
Mulki MULK 03:20
2m 03:22
2 438.1
Udupi UD 03:46
2m 03:48
2 470.8
Kundapura KUDA 04:18
2m 04:20
2 502.8
Byndoor Mookambika Road BYNR 04:50
2m 04:52
2 536.3
Kumta KT 06:18
2m 06:20
2 606.2
Karwar KAWR 07:28
2m 07:30
2 661.4
Madgaon Jn MAO 08:30
10m 08:40
2 721.6
Thivim THVM 10:10
2m 10:12
2 767.7
Kudal KUDL 11:20
2m 11:22
2 817.9
Kankavali KKW 11:48
2m 11:50
2 846.2
Ratnagiri RN 15:15
5m 15:20
2 957.7
Chiplun CHI 16:42
2m 16:44
2 1033.1
Khed KHED 17:20
2m 17:22
2 1062.7
Roha ROHA 19:15
5m 19:20
2 1161.1
Panvel Jn PNVL 20:50
5m 20:55
2 1235.9
Kasara KSRA 23:30
5m 23:35
2 1337.5
Igatpuri IGP 00:05
5m 00:10
3 1351.7
Manmad Jn MMR 01:55
3m 01:58
3 1475.3
Bhusaval Jn BSL 04:15
5m 04:20
3 1659.5
Khandwa Jn KNW 06:35
5m 06:40
3 1783.0
Harda HD 07:48
2m 07:50
3 1890.8
Itarsi Jn ET 09:10
10m 09:20
3 1966.3
Pipariya PPI 10:18
2m 10:20
3 2033.8
Gadarwara GAR 10:58
2m 11:00
3 2083.0
Narsinghpur NU 11:22
2m 11:24
3 2127.4
Jabalpur Jn JBP 12:45

3 2211.5