TAMIL Travels Tickets

Search & Book TAMIL Travels Tickets At Lowest Price

Upto 550 Off. Extra 300 cashback with PayPal
Use Code: SUMMER
Terms & Conditions

TAMIL Travels Bus Routes & Timings

Route First Bus Last Bus
PERAMBALUR to CHENNAI 23:05 23:58
THURAIYUR to CHENNAI 21:50 22:50
CHENNAI to THURAIYUR 20:30 22:05
CHENNAI to PERAMBALUR 20:30 22:05
CHENNAI to MUSIRI 20:30 22:05
CHENNAI to THOTTIYAM 20:30 22:05
COIMBATORE to THURAIYUR 21:00 21:00
COIMBATORE to PERAMBALUR 21:00 21:00
PERAMBALUR to COIMBATORE 22:00 22:25
NAMAKKAL to COIMBATORE 23:55 23:55
NAMAKKAL to CHENNAI 20:55 20:55
MOHANUR to CHENNAI 20:40 20:40
MOHANUR to CHENNAI 20:40 20:40
COIMBATORE to NAMAKKAL 21:00 21:00
CHENNAI to NAMAKKAL 21:00 21:00

About Operator

TAMIL Travels Bus Details

TAMIL Travels Bus Types

The various types of buses run by TAMIL Travels are:

TAMIL Travels Amenities

  • Emergency Contact Number
  • Charging Point
  • Reading Light
  • Popular routes by TAMIL Travels

    Popular Operators by TAMIL Travels

    Top Routes by TAMIL Travels

    To book Train ticket Click IRCTC