SKYLINE Travels Tickets

Search & Book SKYLINE Travels Tickets At Lowest Price

Upto 550 Off. Extra 300 cashback with PayPal
Use Code: SUMMER
Terms & Conditions

SKYLINE Travels Bus Routes & Timings

Route First Bus Last Bus
AHMED NAGAR to TALEGAON DABHADE 19:30 19:31
AHMED NAGAR to NAGPUR 19:30 19:31
AHMED NAGAR to NAGPUR 19:30 19:31
AHMED NAGAR to MURTIZAPUR 19:30 19:31
AHMED NAGAR to AMRAVATI 19:30 19:31
AHMED NAGAR to AKOLA 19:30 19:31
AURANGABAD to AKOLA 23:00 23:01
AURANGABAD to AMRAVATI 23:00 23:01
AURANGABAD to JALNA 23:00 23:01
AURANGABAD to MURTIZAPUR 23:00 23:01
AURANGABAD to NAGPUR 23:00 23:01
AURANGABAD to NAGPUR 23:00 23:01
AURANGABAD to TALEGAON DABHADE 23:00 23:01
PUNE to AKOLA 15:15 15:16
PUNE to AMRAVATI 15:15 15:16

About Operator

With the head office based in Nandurbar of Maharashtra, Skyline Travel was established with a motto to serve people in Maharashtra to travel and connect different routes and serve passengers comfortably. It is popular among its peers due to the safe and on time bus services from Nagpur covering about 140 routes. The travel company strives in creating a convenient and comfortable travel to its travellers and thus Skyline Travel bus booking can serve passengers in the best way. The travel operators are proficient and will strive their best at maintaining the quality and customer good will. Skyline Travel bus tickets, which are very affordable can explain the user friendly feature of the travel operator. Skyline travels is known for providing well equipped buses with the proper amenities, friendly and supportive staff who totally focus on passenger needs to ensure a safe travel. One can buy Skyline Travel online bus tickets from the website or can be obtained by a passenger directly from the skyline travel office. The travel operator provides its passengers with a WiFi, drinking water bottle, Blankets and pillows, snacks, charging options as well as some travel entertainment through movies. Skyline Travel bus ticket booking can be made between the routes like Pune, Nagpur, Amaravati, Aurangabad, AKOLA, Ahmednagar and more. These are run at regular intervals considering the customer needs and keeping in view the passenger convenience. Both the Skyline Travel online booking and offline tickets can be cancelled or modifies as per the passenger request, however, they need to seek the customer support team at least one day prior the date of journey.

SKYLINE Travels Bus Details

SKYLINE Travels Bus Types

The various types of buses run by SKYLINE Travels are:

SKYLINE Travels Amenities

  • Fire Extinguisher
  • Hammer (to break glass)
  • Water Bottle
  • Blankets
  • Charging Point
  • Popular routes by SKYLINE Travels

    Popular Operators by SKYLINE Travels

    Top Routes by SKYLINE Travels

    To book Train ticket Click IRCTC