SHEETAL Travels, Akola Tickets

Search & Book SHEETAL Travels, Akola Tickets At Lowest Price

Upto 550 Off. Extra 300 cashback with PayPal
Use Code: SUMMER
Terms & Conditions

SHEETAL Travels, Akola Bus Routes & Timings

Route First Bus Last Bus
AKOT to AURANGABAD 16:00 17:30
AKOT to KHAMGAON 16:00 17:30
AKOT to PUNE 16:00 17:30
KHAMGAON to AURANGABAD 20:30 20:30
AKOT to PANVEL 16:00 16:00
AKOT to MUMBAI 16:00 16:00
AKOT to JALNA 16:00 16:00
AKOT to AKOLA 16:00 16:00
AKOLA to SHEGAON 17:30 17:30
AKOLA to PUNE 17:30 17:30
AKOLA to PANVEL 17:30 17:30
AKOLA to MUMBAI 17:30 17:30
AKOLA to KHAMGAON 17:30 17:30
AKOLA to JALNA 17:30 17:30
AKOLA to AURANGABAD 17:30 17:30

About Operator

Striving to give a new face to the travel and tourism industry, Sheetal Travels focus on comfort quotients of their customers since their inception and thus are found to improve their service standards with time. A huge fleet of well-maintained and punctual buses are found operational between Mangalore, Hubli, Pune, Mumbai, Moodbidiri, Lonavala, Karkala, Satara Bypass, Belman and more, thus making Sheetal Travels bus booking an imperative choice for the passengers. With the mother branch located and operating at Nimwadi, Akola in Maharashtra, the travel provider strives at maintaining the most reasonable rates in the market, thus increasing the demand for Sheetal Travels bus tickets. The travel operators are customer friendly and thus will ensure 24/7 customer support facility along with other amenities during the travel like charging sockets, drinking water, pillows and blankets and of course a movie through a central screen. The agency values passengers time and money and hence introduced Sheetal Travels online bus tickets, which can be bought through the online portals through genuine online payment processes without any extra applicable charges. All the buses from the travel agency are provided with an integrated tracking system to provide live updates regarding the bus location, which can ensure comfortable commute for the passengers. The safety of the customers is the key and our drivers to understand this, which gives another reason for increased demand of Sheetal Travels bus ticket booking by the passengers. It could be an instant journey or a planned travel, Sheetal Travels online booking can help you ride in the best buses with axial systems. So simply grab a ticket and ride along

SHEETAL Travels, Akola Bus Details

SHEETAL Travels, Akola Bus Types

The various types of buses run by SHEETAL Travels, Akola are:

SHEETAL Travels, Akola Amenities

  • Reading Light
  • Charging Point
  • Popular routes by SHEETAL Travels, Akola

    Popular Operators by SHEETAL Travels, Akola

    Top Routes by SHEETAL Travels, Akola

    To book Train ticket Click IRCTC