ROYAL Travels Delhi Tickets

Search & Book ROYAL Travels Delhi Tickets At Lowest Price

Upto 550 Off. Extra 300 cashback with PayPal
Use Code: SUMMER
Terms & Conditions

ROYAL Travels Delhi Bus Routes & Timings

Route First Bus Last Bus
NEW DELHI to FAIZABAD 20:00 22:30
NOIDA to FAIZABAD 20:00 22:30
NEW DELHI to BASTI 20:00 22:00
NOIDA to BASTI 20:00 22:00
AGRA to SIWAN 23:00 23:00
GORAKHPUR to NOIDA 18:00 20:00
GORAKHPUR to NEW DELHI 18:00 20:00
FAIZABAD to NOIDA 20:00 23:00
FAIZABAD to NEW DELHI 20:00 23:00
NEW DELHI to ALLAHABAD 21:00 22:30
NEW DELHI to KANPUR 21:00 22:30
NOIDA to ALLAHABAD 21:00 22:30
NOIDA to KANPUR 21:00 22:30
NEW DELHI to GORAKHPUR 20:00 22:00
NOIDA to GORAKHPUR 20:00 22:00

About Operator

Royal Travels are the bus operators catering to Southern India. They offer long-distance bus services allowing their passengers to travel royally. The Royal travels bus provide you with every kind of travel experience imaginable ? right from the tailor-made journeys to Luxury beach holidays and escorted Cultural Tours. You can also get the Royal travels bus ticket booking done for your weekend breaks in India and be rest assured of a secure and comfortable ride. With very nominal rates, Royal travels bus assures that you won?t need to shell out anything extra to get the travel facilities they provide. There are time to time deals and discounts offered. Their identity of a safe & secure journey is what makes up this agency popular in the market. You can also choose from their popular packages such as visiting the Buxa Tiger Reserve in West Bengal and the Guindy National Park in Tamil Nadu. Royal travels have been a pretty old service provider and with Royal travels online booking they are now accessible by many. They also run buses between stations like Delhi - Manali and Delhi ? Kullu. Getting a Royal travels bus booking is not tough anymore with the online booking facilities coming into the picture. All you do is sign up and buy the Royal travels online. Show these Royal Travels online while boarding the bus, and here you are to enjoy your long and short travels in any part of the country.

ROYAL Travels Delhi Bus Details

ROYAL Travels Delhi Bus Types

The various types of buses run by ROYAL Travels Delhi are:

ROYAL Travels Delhi Amenities

  • Newspaper
  • Headsets
  • Movie
  • Emergency Contact Number
  • Water Bottle
  • Blankets
  • Charging Point
  • Reading Light
  • Toilet
  • WIFI
  • CCTV
  • Pillow
  • Popular routes by ROYAL Travels Delhi

    Popular Operators by ROYAL Travels Delhi

    Top Routes by ROYAL Travels Delhi

    To book Train ticket Click IRCTC