PRK Travels Tickets

Search & Book PRK Travels Tickets At Lowest Price

Upto 550 Off. Extra 300 cashback with PayPal
Use Code: SUMMER
Terms & Conditions

PRK Travels Bus Routes & Timings

Route First Bus Last Bus
HYDERABAD to TADEPALLIGUDEM 22:00 22:00
TADEPALLIGUDEM to HYDERABAD 22:15 22:15
HYDERABAD to KOTHAPETA 22:00 22:00
HYDERABAD to KAIKARAM 22:00 22:00
HYDERABAD to HANUMAN JUNCTION 22:00 22:00
HYDERABAD to GANNAVARAM 22:00 22:00
HYDERABAD to ELURU 22:00 22:00
HYDERABAD to EDURULANKA 22:00 22:00
HYDERABAD to BHIMADOLE 22:00 22:00
HYDERABAD to BANDARULANKA 22:00 22:00
HYDERABAD to AVIDI 22:00 22:00
HYDERABAD to AMBAJIPETA 22:00 22:00
HYDERABAD to AMALAPURAM 22:00 22:00
ELURU to HYDERABAD 23:00 23:00
EDURULANKA to HYDERABAD 18:30 18:30

About Operator

PRK Travels Bus Details

PRK Travels Bus Types

The various types of buses run by PRK Travels are:

PRK Travels Amenities

  • Blankets
  • Pillow
  • Fire Extinguisher
  • Emergency Contact Number
  • Movie
  • Reading Light
  • Charging Point
  • Wet Napkin
  • Popular routes by PRK Travels

    Popular Operators by PRK Travels

    Top Routes by PRK Travels

    To book Train ticket Click IRCTC