NATIONAL Travels Ntsb Tickets

Search & Book NATIONAL Travels Ntsb Tickets At Lowest Price

Upto 550 Off. Extra 300 cashback with PayPal
Use Code: SUMMER
Terms & Conditions

NATIONAL Travels Ntsb Bus Routes & Timings

Route First Bus Last Bus
MUMBAI to BENGALURU 11:10 18:30
MUMBAI to KOLHAPUR 11:10 18:30
MUMBAI to KARAD 11:10 18:30
MUMBAI to HUBLI 11:10 18:30
MUMBAI to HAVERI 11:10 18:30
MUMBAI to DHARWAD 11:10 18:30
MUMBAI to CHITRADURGA 11:10 18:30
MUMBAI to SATARA 11:10 18:30
PUNE to BENGALURU 15:20 23:35
PUNE to CHITRADURGA 15:20 23:35
PUNE to DHARWAD 15:20 23:35
PUNE to HAVERI 15:20 23:35
PUNE to HUBLI 15:20 23:35
PUNE to KARAD 15:20 23:35
PUNE to KOLHAPUR 15:20 23:35

About Operator

National travels is one of the oldest bus service companies in Bangalore. Excelling in delivering quality customer service, the company has achieved a huge name and fame. National travels bus was formed 80 years ago, and since then it has been a state and national award-winning bus services company. The award for Stupendous Achievement & Growth by the department of tourism, Government of Karnataka and International Facilities Management Award is what they have achieved. A big population favours National travels bus booking to travel between the places it caters. The company seems to understand the travelling needs of people letting them enjoy the comfort they deserve during journeys. Their growth has been phenomenal assuring safety as soon as you get into the bus. Lately, getting National travels online has become easy with the availability of internet. While the corporate office of National travels is in Bangalore, the company has expanded to Chennai, Ooty, Kodaikanal, Coimbatore, Madurai, Hubli, Salem, Mumbai, Kolhapur, Belgaum, and Hyderabad. One can book their National travels from the online travel partners as per their travel plans. They keep up with the routes on a frequent basis in Mumbai. Other frequently catered routes that you can get your National travels bus ticket booking for, are Kolhapur, Goa, and Madurai etc. The tourism portals let you get tickets withNational Travels online booking.

NATIONAL Travels Ntsb Bus Details

NATIONAL Travels Ntsb Bus Types

The various types of buses run by NATIONAL Travels Ntsb are:

NATIONAL Travels Ntsb Amenities

  • Movie
  • Charging Point
  • Blankets
  • WIFI
  • Popular routes by NATIONAL Travels Ntsb

    Popular Operators by NATIONAL Travels Ntsb

    Top Routes by NATIONAL Travels Ntsb

    To book Train ticket Click IRCTC