NAIK Travels (ocean Bus) Tickets

Search & Book NAIK Travels (ocean Bus) Tickets At Lowest Price

Upto 550 Off. Extra 300 cashback with PayPal
Use Code: SUMMER
Terms & Conditions

NAIK Travels (ocean Bus) Bus Routes & Timings

Route First Bus Last Bus
PUNE to GOA 23:05 23:59
PUNE to BANDA 23:05 23:59
MUMBAI to SAWANTWADI 18:35 20:05
MUMBAI to SATARA 18:35 20:05
MUMBAI to KUDAL 18:35 20:05
MUMBAI to KOLHAPUR 18:35 20:05
MUMBAI to KASAL 18:35 20:05
MUMBAI to KARAD 18:35 20:05
MUMBAI to KANKAVALI 18:35 20:05
MUMBAI to BANDA 18:35 20:05
MUMBAI to AUDUMBARNAGAR 18:35 20:05
PUNE to KANKAVALI 23:05 23:59
PUNE to KOLHAPUR 23:05 23:59
PUNE to SATARA 23:05 23:59
PUNE to SAWANTWADI 23:05 23:59

About Operator

NAIK Travels (ocean Bus) Bus Details

NAIK Travels (ocean Bus) Bus Types

The various types of buses run by NAIK Travels (ocean Bus) are:

NAIK Travels (ocean Bus) Amenities

  • Water Bottle
  • Blankets
  • Charging Point
  • Reading Light
  • Popular routes by NAIK Travels (ocean Bus)

    Popular Operators by NAIK Travels (ocean Bus)

    Top Routes by NAIK Travels (ocean Bus)

    To book Train ticket Click IRCTC