KARTHIK Travels Tickets

Search & Book KARTHIK Travels Tickets At Lowest Price

Upto 550 Off. Extra 300 cashback with PayPal
Use Code: SUMMER
Terms & Conditions

KARTHIK Travels Bus Routes & Timings

Route First Bus Last Bus
HYDERABAD to PRODDATUR 21:30 21:30
PRODDATUR to HYDERABAD 21:00 21:30
MYDUKUR to HYDERABAD 20:45 20:45
JAMMALAMADUGU to HYDERABAD 21:59 21:59
HYDERABAD to YERRAGUNTLA 21:30 21:30
HYDERABAD to VEMPALLI 21:30 21:30
HYDERABAD to NANDYAL 21:30 21:30
HYDERABAD to MYDUKUR 21:30 21:30
HYDERABAD to JAMMALAMADUGU 21:30 21:30
HYDERABAD to CHAGALAMARRI 21:30 21:30
HYDERABAD to BANAGANAPALLI 21:30 21:30
HYDERABAD to BADVEL 21:30 21:30
HYDERABAD to ALLAGADDA 21:30 21:30
CHAGALAMARRI to HYDERABAD 22:30 22:30
BANAGANAPALLI to HYDERABAD 23:10 23:10

About Operator

KARTHIK Travels Bus Details

KARTHIK Travels Bus Types

The various types of buses run by KARTHIK Travels are:

KARTHIK Travels Amenities

  • Emergency Contact Number
  • Charging Point
  • Reading Light
  • Pillow
  • Popular routes by KARTHIK Travels

    Popular Operators by KARTHIK Travels

    Top Routes by KARTHIK Travels

    To book Train ticket Click IRCTC