JTS Muthalib (jabbar Travels) Tickets

Search & Book JTS Muthalib (jabbar Travels) Tickets At Lowest Price

Upto 550 Off. Extra 300 cashback with PayPal
Use Code: SUMMER
Terms & Conditions

JTS Muthalib (jabbar Travels) Bus Routes & Timings

Route First Bus Last Bus
VIJAYAWADA to BENGALURU 18:00 18:00
ONGOLE to BENGALURU 21:15 21:15
GUNTUR to BENGALURU 18:45 18:45
CHILAKALURIPET to BENGALURU 19:30 19:30
BENGALURU to VIJAYAWADA 20:45 20:45
BENGALURU to TIRUPATI 20:45 20:45
BENGALURU to ONGOLE 20:45 20:45
BENGALURU to KAVALI 20:45 20:45
BENGALURU to GUNTUR 20:45 20:45
BENGALURU to CHILAKALURIPET 20:45 20:45

About Operator

Jabbar Travels are one of the top bus service providers operating in South India. Headquartered in Hyderabad, the capital of Andhra Pradesh; they run buses from Hyderabad and Secunderabad to different cities and tourist places nearby. You can make your Jabbar Travels bus booking if you wish to travel to Bangalore, Chennai, Coimbatore, Mumbai, Pune, Trichur or Palghat. Jabbar Travels have become the biggest fleet operators in Hyderabad and rest of Southern India. The Jabbar Travels bus tickets are available daily for routes like Bangalore to Hyderabad, Hyderabad to Visakhapatnam, Hyderabad to Bangalore, Chennai to Bangalore, Hyderabad to Pune, Hyderabad to Mumbai, Hyderabad to Warangal, Hyderabad to Chennai, Chennai to Hyderabad, etc. While making your Jabbar Travels bus ticket booking, choose a bus of your choice like the Volvo coaches, AC semi sleeper buses, AC sleeper buses, and Semi Sleeper Airbuses. You will find that the Jabbar Travels? long route buses have comfortable pushback seats and enough luggage space. The seating buses of Jabbar Travels covering short distances also offer comfortable seats with leg space to its passengers. The quality of buses makes it worth it to book Jabbar Travels online bus tickets for your south India holiday trips. Your decision to make the Jabbar Travels online booking is going to leave you with a memorable journey experience. While they have their own website to make bookings, you can also check out the partnered e-ticket platforms to book your tickets.

JTS Muthalib (jabbar Travels) Bus Details

JTS Muthalib (jabbar Travels) Bus Types

The various types of buses run by JTS Muthalib (jabbar Travels) are:

JTS Muthalib (jabbar Travels) Amenities

Popular routes by JTS Muthalib (jabbar Travels)

Popular Operators by JTS Muthalib (jabbar Travels)

Top Routes by JTS Muthalib (jabbar Travels)

To book Train ticket Click IRCTC