BEDI Travels Tickets

Search & Book BEDI Travels Tickets At Lowest Price

Upto 550 Off. Extra 300 cashback with PayPal
Use Code: SUMMER
Terms & Conditions

BEDI Travels Bus Routes & Timings

Route First Bus Last Bus
PALAMPUR to MANALI 23:30 23:30
PALAMPUR to KULLU 23:30 23:30
MANALI to MANDI 19:45 19:45
MANALI to KULLU 19:45 19:45
MANALI to DHARAMSHALA 19:45 19:45
MANALI to BHUNTAR 19:45 19:45
KULLU to DHARAMSHALA 21:30 21:30
DHARAMSHALA to MANALI 22:30 22:30
DHARAMSHALA to KULLU 22:30 22:30
DHARAMSHALA to BHUNTAR 22:30 22:30
BHUNTAR to DHARAMSHALA 22:05 22:05
BAIJNATH to MANALI 23:55 23:55

About Operator

BEDI Travels Bus Details

BEDI Travels Bus Types

The various types of buses run by BEDI Travels are:

BEDI Travels Amenities

Popular routes by BEDI Travels

Popular Operators by BEDI Travels

Top Routes by BEDI Travels

To book Train ticket Click IRCTC