ASHRAY National Express Tickets

Search & Book ASHRAY National Express Tickets At Lowest Price

Upto 550 Off. Extra 300 cashback with PayPal
Use Code: SUMMER
Terms & Conditions

ASHRAY National Express Bus Routes & Timings

Route First Bus Last Bus
SATARA to KUDAL 22:45 22:45
SATARA to GOA 22:45 22:45
PUNE to SAWANTWADI 20:00 20:00
PUNE to SATARA 20:00 20:00
PUNE to KUDAL 20:00 20:00
PUNE to KOLHAPUR 20:00 20:00
PUNE to KARAD 20:00 20:00
PUNE to KANKAVALI 20:00 20:00
PUNE to GOA 20:00 20:00
PUNE to BANDA 20:00 20:00
MAHABALESHWAR to GOA 20:45 20:45
KOLHAPUR to PANJIM 23:59 23:59
KOLHAPUR to SAWANTWADI 23:59 23:59
KOLHAPUR to GOA 23:59 23:59
KARAD to GOA 23:55 23:55

About Operator

National travels is one of the oldest bus service companies in Bangalore. Excelling in delivering quality customer service, the company has achieved a huge name and fame. National travels bus was formed 80 years ago, and since then it has been a state and national award-winning bus services company. The award for Stupendous Achievement & Growth by the department of tourism, Government of Karnataka and International Facilities Management Award is what they have achieved. A big population favours National travels bus booking to travel between the places it caters. The company seems to understand the travelling needs of people letting them enjoy the comfort they deserve during journeys. Their growth has been phenomenal assuring safety as soon as you get into the bus. Lately, getting National travels online has become easy with the availability of internet. While the corporate office of National travels is in Bangalore, the company has expanded to Chennai, Ooty, Kodaikanal, Coimbatore, Madurai, Hubli, Salem, Mumbai, Kolhapur, Belgaum, and Hyderabad. One can book their National travels from the online travel partners as per their travel plans. They keep up with the routes on a frequent basis in Mumbai. Other frequently catered routes that you can get your National travels bus ticket booking for, are Kolhapur, Goa, and Madurai etc. The tourism portals let you get tickets withNational Travels online booking.

ASHRAY National Express Bus Details

ASHRAY National Express Bus Types

The various types of buses run by ASHRAY National Express are:

ASHRAY National Express Amenities

  • Emergency Contact Number
  • Movie
  • Reading Light
  • Charging Point
  • Hammer (to break glass)
  • Popular routes by ASHRAY National Express

    Popular Operators by ASHRAY National Express

    Top Routes by ASHRAY National Express

    To book Train ticket Click IRCTC