AJARA Travels Tickets

Search & Book AJARA Travels Tickets At Lowest Price

Upto 550 Off. Extra 300 cashback with PayPal
Use Code: SUMMER
Terms & Conditions

AJARA Travels Bus Routes & Timings

Route First Bus Last Bus
PUNE to GADHINGLAJ 0:05 23:30
PUNE to AJARA 0:05 23:30
MUMBAI to UTTUR 16:20 18:00
MUMBAI to SATARA 16:20 18:00
MUMBAI to KOLHAPUR 16:20 18:00
MUMBAI to KARAD 16:20 18:00
MUMBAI to KAGAL 16:20 18:00
MUMBAI to GARGOTI 16:20 18:00
MUMBAI to GADHINGLAJ 16:20 18:00
MUMBAI to AJARA 16:20 18:00
KOLHAPUR to PUNE 21:15 21:30
KOLHAPUR to MUMBAI 21:15 21:30
GARGOTI to PUNE 19:15 19:20
GARGOTI to MUMBAI 19:15 19:20
GADHINGLAJ to MUMBAI 18:05 18:20

About Operator

AJARA Travels Bus Details

AJARA Travels Bus Types

The various types of buses run by AJARA Travels are:

AJARA Travels Amenities

  • Popular routes by AJARA Travels

    Popular Operators by AJARA Travels

    Top Routes by AJARA Travels

    To book Train ticket Click IRCTC