Phulera to Jaipur Trains

Powered By 

Phulera to Jaipur 22 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Phulera Junction
FL
04:30
Jaipur Junction
JP
03:22
S M T W T F S
Phulera Junction
FL
05:35
Jaipur Junction
JP
04:44
S M T W T F S
Phulera Junction
FL
05:55
Jaipur Junction
JP
04:55
S M T W T F S
Phulera Junction
FL
08:00
Jaipur Junction
JP
07:05
S M T W T F S
Phulera Junction
FL
08:25
Jaipur Junction
JP
07:33
S M T W T F S
Phulera Junction
FL
08:45
Jaipur Junction
JP
07:15
S M T W T F S
Phulera Junction
FL
09:30
Jaipur Junction
JP
08:21
S M T W T F S
Phulera Junction
FL
09:50
Jaipur Junction
JP
09:05
S M T W T F S
Phulera Junction
FL
10:20
Jaipur Junction
JP
09:30
S M T W T F S
Phulera Junction
FL
13:35
Jaipur Junction
JP
12:39
S M T W T F S
Phulera Junction
FL
13:50
Jaipur Junction
JP
12:57
S M T W T F S
Phulera Junction
FL
14:10
Jaipur Junction
JP
13:12
S M T W T F S
Phulera Junction
FL
14:20
Jaipur Junction
JP
13:30
S M T W T F S
Phulera Junction
FL
16:10
Jaipur Junction
JP
15:16
S M T W T F S
Phulera Junction
FL
17:05
Jaipur Junction
JP
15:28
S M T W T F S
Phulera Junction
FL
17:25
Jaipur Junction
JP
16:39
S M T W T F S
Phulera Junction
FL
17:55
Jaipur Junction
JP
15:53
S M T W T F S
Phulera Junction
FL
20:55
Jaipur Junction
JP
19:45
S M T W T F S
Phulera Junction
FL
21:15
Jaipur Junction
JP
20:25
S M T W T F S
Phulera Junction
FL
21:30
Jaipur Junction
JP
20:42
S M T W T F S
₹1100.0
Check Availability
Phulera Junction
FL
22:40
Jaipur Junction
JP
21:05
S M T W T F S
Phulera Junction
FL
22:50
Jaipur Junction
JP
21:57
S M T W T F S

Phulera to Jaipur trains

Distance between Phulera to Jaipur is 55 Kms. It will take 00:45 hrs to reach from Phulera to Jaipur by train

22 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Jaipur.

FAQ Phulera to Jaipur Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Phulera which have trains running from Phulera to Jaipur?
A.There are 1 stations - FL(Phulera Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Phulera to Jaipur
Q. Which is the first train from Phulera to Jaipur ?
A. 05270 train (ADI MFP SPL) is the first train from Phulera to Jaipur. It departs from FL (Phulera Junction) at 03:22 and reaches Jaipur Junction at 04:30. This train has 1 classes 2S
Q. Which is the last train from Phulera to Jaipur ?
A. 09031 train (ADI YNRK SPECIAL) is the last train from Phulera to Jaipur. It departs from FL (Phulera Junction) at 21:57 and reaches Jaipur Junction at 22:50. This train has 1 classes 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Q. What is the duration between Phulera to Jaipur if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Phulera to Jaipur will take around 02:02 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Phulera to Jaipur?
A. The total distance between Phulera to Jaipur is 55 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Phulera to Jaipur?
A. 02459 train (JU INDB SF SPL) is the fastest train from Phulera to Jaipur. It takes 00:45 hrs to reach from Phulera to Jaipur.
Q. What are Phulera to Jaipur train timings??
A. 22 trains run from Phulera to Jaipur, please find below their departure times
  • 05270 train (ADI MFP SPL) - Departs at 03:22 hrs and running days ( Sun )
  • 09666 train (UDZ KURJ EXP SPL) - Departs at 04:44 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02998 train (SGNR JLWC SF SPL) - Departs at 04:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Wed Thu )
  • 02923 train (AII AF SUP SPL) - Departs at 07:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 04322 train (BHUJ BE SPL) - Departs at 07:33 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Fri )
  • 09730 train (FL JP SPL) - Departs at 07:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 09712 train (BPL JAIPUR SPL) - Departs at 08:21 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02459 train (JU INDB SF SPL) - Departs at 09:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 04645 train (JSM JAT SPL) - Departs at 09:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Thu Fri )
  • 02991 train (UDZ JP SF SPL) - Departs at 12:39 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 04864 train (JU BSB FEST SPL) - Departs at 12:57 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Fri )
  • 09263 train (PBR DEE SPL) - Departs at 13:12 hrs and running days ( Sun Wed )
  • 02467 train (JSM JP SF SPL) - Departs at 13:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02421 train (JAT FESTIVL SPL) - Departs at 15:16 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 04813 train (JU BPL SPL) - Departs at 15:28 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02282 train (AII JBP SPL) - Departs at 16:39 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 09707 train (FESTIVAL SPL) - Departs at 15:53 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 09720 train (SOG JP EXP SPL) - Departs at 19:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02477 train (JU JP SF SPL) - Departs at 20:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 06054 train (MDU FESTIVAL SPL) - Departs at 20:42 hrs and running days ( Sun )
  • 09734 train (MJ JP EXP SPL) - Departs at 21:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 09031 train (ADI YNRK SPECIAL) - Departs at 21:57 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Phulera

  • PHULERA to AJMER trains
  • PHULERA to KISHANGARH trains
  • PHULERA to DEGANA trains
  • PHULERA to DAUSA trains
  • PHULERA to REWARI trains
  • PHULERA to GURGAON trains
  • PHULERA to JODHPUR trains
  • PHULERA to MERTA trains
  • PHULERA to NEW DELHI trains
  • Top train routes from Jaipur

  • JAIPUR to AJMER trains
  • JAIPUR to ALWAR trains
  • JAIPUR to BANDIKUI trains
  • JAIPUR to KISHANGARH trains
  • JAIPUR to DAUSA trains
  • JAIPUR to REWARI trains
  • JAIPUR to NEW DELHI trains
  • Important Trains from Phulera
  • 05270 ADI MFP SPL
  • 02998 SGNR JLWC SF SPL
  • 04322 FESTIVAL SPL
  • 02991 UDZ JP SF SPL
  • 2731 Hyderabad - Jaipur Special
  • 2732 Jaipur - Hyderabad Special
  • 9721 JP UDZ SF SPL
  • 9722 UDZ JP SF SPL
  • Important Trains from Jaipur
    Popular Routes from Phulera
  • PHULERA to JODHPUR trains
  • PHULERA to JALANDHAR trains
  • PHULERA to MANDAWARA trains
  • PHULERA to KATNI trains
  • PHULERA to KISHANGANJ trains
  • PHULERA to KOTA trains
  • PHULERA to KHAIRTHAL trains
  • PHULERA to KISHANGARH trains
  • PHULERA to KATHUA trains
  • PHULERA to KHURDHA trains
  • Popular Routes from Jaipur

    Important Station Stops from Phulera to Jaipur

  • HDA-HDA
  • DHND-DHND
  • JOB-JOB
  • BOBS-BOBS
  • SHNX-SHNX
  • DNK-DNK
  • BDYK-BDYK
  • KKU-KKU
  • For more information on Phulera to Jaipur train ticket booking Click IRCTC