9022 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
Jammu Tawi - Bandra AC SF Special Jammu Tawi to Mumbai Bandra Terminus
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
JAT JAT
0 23:15
1 0
PTKC PTKC 01:00
05:00 01:05
2 99
JRC JRC 02:55
05:00 03:00
2 212
LDH LDH 03:55
10:00 04:05
2 264
UMB UMB 06:10
05:00 06:15
2 377
NDLS NDLS 10:10
20:00 10:30
2 576
MTJ MTJ 13:05
05:00 13:10
2 716
HAN HAN 14:40
02:00 14:42
2 825
SWM SWM 16:25
05:00 16:30
2 933
KOTA KOTA 17:50
10:00 18:00
2 1040
NAD NAD 21:40
02:00 21:42
2 1265
RTM RTM 22:30
10:00 22:40
2 1310
DHD DHD 00:05
02:00 00:07
3 1425
GDA GDA 01:23
02:00 01:25
3 1499
BRC BRC 02:25
10:00 02:35
3 1573
BH BH 03:24
02:00 03:26
3 1643
ST ST 04:25
05:00 04:30
3 1702
VAPI VAPI 06:53
02:00 06:55
3 1795
BVI BVI 09:22
03:00 09:25
3 1935
BDTS BDTS 10:20
0 Destinatio
3 1954

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 9022 Jammu Tawi - Bandra AC SF Special

Train 9022 Jammu Tawi - Bandra AC SF Special runs from Jammu Tawi(JAT) to Mumbai Bandra Terminus(BDTS) on Train departs from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 23:15 and reaches Mumbai Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 10:20. It takes 3 days to reach train 9022 from Jammu Tawi(JAT) to Mumbai Bandra Terminus(BDTS) .

Jammu Tawi - Bandra AC SF Special 9022 train passes through 20 major stations in 3 days to reach from Jammu Tawi to Mumbai Bandra Terminus . It takes total of 35:5 hours journey to reach Mumbai Bandra Terminus .

In 9022 train route maximum halt time for this train is 20:00 minutes at NDLS(NDLS). Train 9022 arrives at NDLS at 10:10 and departs at 10:30. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


9022 Jammu Tawi - Bandra AC SF Special FAQ

From which station train 9022 Jammu Tawi - Bandra AC SF Special starts from?

9022 Jammu Tawi - Bandra AC SF Special starts from Jammu Tawi(JAT)

How many days in a week 9022 Jammu Tawi - Bandra AC SF Special runs ?

9022 Jammu Tawi - Bandra AC SF Special runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 9022 Jammu Tawi - Bandra AC SF Special and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 9022 Jammu Tawi - Bandra AC SF Special train is 20:00 minutes at NDLS(NDLS)

Top Train Routes related to 9022 Jammu Tawi - Bandra AC SF Special

For more information on 9022 Jammu Tawi - Bandra AC SF Special train Click IRCTC