9021 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
Mumbai Bandra - Jammu Tawi AC SF Mumbai Bandra Terminus to Jammu Tawi
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
BDTS BDTS
0 05:10
1 0
BVI BVI 05:40
03:00 05:43
1 18
VAPI VAPI 07:29
02:00 07:31
1 157
ST ST 08:50
05:00 08:55
1 252
BH BH 09:41
02:00 09:43
1 311
BRC BRC 10:36
10:00 10:46
1 382
GDA GDA 12:00
02:00 12:02
1 456
DHD DHD 12:58
02:00 13:00
1 529
RTM RTM 14:35
10:00 14:45
1 643
NAD NAD 15:38
02:00 15:40
1 684
KOTA KOTA 18:10
10:00 18:20
1 909
SWM SWM 19:33
02:00 19:35
1 1017
HAN HAN 20:53
02:00 20:55
1 1125
MTJ MTJ 23:05
05:00 23:10
1 1233
NDLS NDLS 01:20
20:00 01:40
2 1375
UMB UMB 05:25
10:00 05:35
2 1574
LDH LDH 07:50
20:00 08:10
2 1687
JRC JRC 09:10
02:00 09:12
2 1740
PTKC PTKC 12:15
05:00 12:20
2 1852
JAT JAT 15:30
0
2 1952

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 9021 Mumbai Bandra - Jammu Tawi AC SF

Train 9021 Mumbai Bandra - Jammu Tawi AC SF runs from Mumbai Bandra Terminus(BDTS) to Jammu Tawi(JAT) on Train departs from Mumbai Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 05:10 and reaches Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 15:30. It takes 2 days to reach train 9021 from Mumbai Bandra Terminus(BDTS) to Jammu Tawi(JAT) .

Mumbai Bandra - Jammu Tawi AC SF 9021 train passes through 20 major stations in 2 days to reach from Mumbai Bandra Terminus to Jammu Tawi . It takes total of 34:20 hours journey to reach Jammu Tawi .

In 9021 train route maximum halt time for this train is 20:00 minutes at NDLS(NDLS). Train 9021 arrives at NDLS at 01:20 and departs at 01:40. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


9021 Mumbai Bandra - Jammu Tawi AC SF FAQ

From which station train 9021 Mumbai Bandra - Jammu Tawi AC SF starts from?

9021 Mumbai Bandra - Jammu Tawi AC SF starts from Mumbai Bandra Terminus(BDTS)

How many days in a week 9021 Mumbai Bandra - Jammu Tawi AC SF runs ?

9021 Mumbai Bandra - Jammu Tawi AC SF runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 9021 Mumbai Bandra - Jammu Tawi AC SF and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 9021 Mumbai Bandra - Jammu Tawi AC SF train is 20:00 minutes at NDLS(NDLS)

Top Train Routes related to 9021 Mumbai Bandra - Jammu Tawi AC SF

For more information on 9021 Mumbai Bandra - Jammu Tawi AC SF train Click IRCTC