83132 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
DNR GRD LINK EXP Danapur to Giridih
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
PATNAJN PNBE 17:18
2:00 17:20
1 10
RAJENDRANAGART RJPB 17:27
2:00 17:29
1 13
GULZARBAGH GZH 17:34
2:00 17:36
1 17
PATNASAHEB PNC 17:41
2:00 17:43
1 20
BANKAGHAT BKG 17:51
1:00 17:52
1 26
FATWA FUT 17:58
1:00 17:59
1 32
KHUSROPUR KOO 18:08
1:00 18:09
1 41
KARAUTA KWO 18:14
2:00 18:16
1 47
TEKKABIGHA TKBG 18:21
1:00 18:22
1 51
BAKHTIYARPURJN BKP 18:34
2:00 18:36
1 56
ATHMALGOLA ATL 18:42
2:00 18:44
1 64
BARH BARH 18:52
2:00 18:54
1 74
PUNARAKH PHK 19:04
1:00 19:05
1 84
KANHAIPUR KNHP 19:16
1:00 19:17
1 89
MOR MOR 19:22
1:00 19:23
1 92
MOKAMEHJN MKA 19:59
2:00 20:01
1 99
HATHIDAHJN HTZ 20:12
1:00 20:13
1 106
RAMPURDUMRA RDUM 20:26
1:00 20:27
1 111
BARHIYA BRYA 20:36
2:00 20:38
1 117
LUCKEESARAIJN LKR 20:58
2:00 21:00
1 132
KIULJN KIUL 21:10
2:00 21:12
1 133
BANSIPUR BSQP 21:20
1:00 21:21
1 141
MANANPUR MNP 21:28
1:00 21:29
1 147
BHALUI BFM 21:35
1:00 21:36
1 152
JAMUI JMU 21:44
1:00 21:45
1 161
GIDHAUR GHR 22:04
1:00 22:05
1 176
JHAJHA JAJ 22:38
5:00 22:43
1 187
SIMULTALA STL 22:59
2:00 23:01
1 206
JASIDIHJN JSME 0:02
5:00 0:07
2 231
MADHUPURJN MDP 0:32
168:00:00 3:20
2 260
JAGADISHPUR JGD 3:40
1:00 3:41
2 273
MAHESHMUNDA MMD 4:01
1:00 4:02
2 287
GIRIDIH GRD 4:20
0:00 Destinatio
2 298

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 83132 DNR GRD LINK EXP

Train 83132 DNR GRD LINK EXP runs from Danapur(DNR) to Giridih(GRD) on Train departs from Danapur(DNR) at 17:20 and reaches Giridih(GRD) at 4:20. It takes 2 days to reach train 83132 from Danapur(DNR) to Giridih(GRD) .

DNR GRD LINK EXP 83132 train passes through 33 major stations in 2 days to reach from Danapur to Giridih . It takes total of hours journey to reach Giridih .

In 83132 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5:00 minutes at JHAJHA(JAJ). Train 83132 arrives at JHAJHA at 22:38 and departs at 22:43. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. JASIDIHJN (JSME)


83132 DNR GRD LINK EXP FAQ

From which station train 83132 DNR GRD LINK EXP starts from?

83132 DNR GRD LINK EXP starts from Danapur(DNR)

How many days in a week 83132 DNR GRD LINK EXP runs ?

83132 DNR GRD LINK EXP runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 83132 DNR GRD LINK EXP and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 83132 DNR GRD LINK EXP train is 5:00 minutes at JHAJHA(JAJ)

Top Train Routes related to 83132 DNR GRD LINK EXP

For more information on 83132 DNR GRD LINK EXP train Click IRCTC