78532 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
VSKP - VZM PASS Visakhapatnam Junction to Vizianagaram Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
VISAKHAPATNAM VSKP Source
0:00 18:40
1 0
MARRIPALEMHALT MIPM 18:51
1:00 18:52
1 4
SIMHACHALAM SCM 18:58
1:00 19:00
1 7
SIMHACHALAMNORTH SCMN 19:03
0:00 19:04
1 9
PENDURTI PDT 19:11
1:00 19:12
1 17
KOTTAVALASA KTV 19:20
1:00 19:21
1 26
KANTAKAPALLE KPL 19:29
1:00 19:30
1 33
ALAMANDA ALM 19:38
1:00 19:39
1 43
KORUKONDA KUK 19:45
1:00 19:46
1 50
VIZIANAGRAMJN VZM 20:00
0:00 Destination
1 60

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 78532 VSKP - VZM PASS

Train 78532 VSKP - VZM PASS runs from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) to Vizianagaram Junction(VZM) on Train departs from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at 18:40 and reaches Vizianagaram Junction(VZM) at 20:00. It takes 1 day to reach train 78532 from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) to Vizianagaram Junction(VZM) .

VSKP - VZM PASS 78532 train passes through 10 major stations in 1 day to reach from Visakhapatnam Junction to Vizianagaram Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Vizianagaram Junction .

In 78532 train route maximum halt time for this train is 1:00 minutes at MARRIPALEMHALT(MIPM). Train 78532 arrives at MARRIPALEMHALT at 18:51 and departs at 18:52. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


78532 VSKP - VZM PASS FAQ

From which station train 78532 VSKP - VZM PASS starts from?

78532 VSKP - VZM PASS starts from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP)

How many days in a week 78532 VSKP - VZM PASS runs ?

78532 VSKP - VZM PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 78532 VSKP - VZM PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 78532 VSKP - VZM PASS train is 1:00 minutes at MARRIPALEMHALT(MIPM)

Top Train Routes related to 78532 VSKP - VZM PASS

For more information on 78532 VSKP - VZM PASS train Click IRCTC