78102 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
ROU-CKP SARANDA DEMU PASS Rourkela to Chakradharpur
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
ROURKELA ROU Source
0:00 17:15
1 0
K CABIN KCAB 17:20
1:00 17:21
1 2
BONDAMUNDA BNDM 17:26
1:00 17:27
1 3
BISRA BZR 17:36
1:00 17:37
1 12
BHALULATA BUL 17:43
1:00 17:44
1 19
JARAIKELA JRA 17:52
1:00 17:53
1 26
MANOHARPUR MOU 18:02
1:00 18:03
1 38
POSOTIA PST 18:17
1:00 18:18
1 49
DEROWAN DRWN 18:25
1:00 18:26
1 55
MAHADEVSAL MXW 18:35
1:00 18:36
1 60
GOILKERA GOL 18:41
1:00 18:42
1 65
TUNIA TUX 18:49
1:00 18:50
1 73
SONUA SWR 18:56
1:00 18:57
1 78
LOTAPAHAR LPH 19:07
1:00 19:08
1 89
CHAKRADHARPUR CKP 19:25
0:00 Destination
1 99

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 78102 ROU-CKP SARANDA DEMU PASS

Train 78102 ROU-CKP SARANDA DEMU PASS runs from Rourkela(ROU) to Chakradharpur(CKP) on Train departs from Rourkela(ROU) at 17:15 and reaches Chakradharpur(CKP) at 19:25. It takes 1 day to reach train 78102 from Rourkela(ROU) to Chakradharpur(CKP) .

ROU-CKP SARANDA DEMU PASS 78102 train passes through 15 major stations in 1 day to reach from Rourkela to Chakradharpur . It takes total of hours journey to reach Chakradharpur .

In 78102 train route maximum halt time for this train is 1:00 minutes at K CABIN(KCAB). Train 78102 arrives at K CABIN at 17:20 and departs at 17:21. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


78102 ROU-CKP SARANDA DEMU PASS FAQ

From which station train 78102 ROU-CKP SARANDA DEMU PASS starts from?

78102 ROU-CKP SARANDA DEMU PASS starts from Rourkela(ROU)

How many days in a week 78102 ROU-CKP SARANDA DEMU PASS runs ?

78102 ROU-CKP SARANDA DEMU PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 78102 ROU-CKP SARANDA DEMU PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 78102 ROU-CKP SARANDA DEMU PASS train is 1:00 minutes at K CABIN(KCAB)

Top Train Routes related to 78102 ROU-CKP SARANDA DEMU PASS

For more information on 78102 ROU-CKP SARANDA DEMU PASS train Click IRCTC