77673 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
NDKD-KCG DEMU Miryalaguda to Hyderabad Kacheguda
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Nadikude Jn NDKD
16:10
1 0.0
Pondugula PDGL 16:18
1m 16:19
1 8.9
Vishnupuram VNUP 16:28
1m 16:29
1 17.7
Kondrapole Halt KDGL 16:38
1m 16:39
1 27.1
Miryalaguda MRGA 16:58
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 17:00
Average Delay: (4 min)
1 38.4
Tipparthi TPPI 17:16
Average Delay: (7 min)
1m 17:17
Average Delay: (15 min)
1 58.8
Nalgonda NLDA 17:34
Average Delay: (22 min)
1m 17:35
Average Delay: (26 min)
1 76.1
ShriRampuram SRMR 17:51
Average Delay: (24 min)
1m 17:52
Average Delay: (31 min)
1 86.5
Chityala CTYL 18:05
Average Delay: (35 min)
1m 18:06
Average Delay: (36 min)
1 101.7
Ramannapet RMNP 18:19
Average Delay: (32 min)
1m 18:20
Average Delay: (38 min)
1 110.7
Valigonda VLG 18:37
Average Delay: (34 min)
1m 18:38
Average Delay: (39 min)
1 123.4
Nagireddipalli NRDP 18:59
Average Delay: (27 min)
1m 19:00
Average Delay: (30 min)
1 133.4
Bibinagar BN 19:54
Average Delay: (6 min)
1m 19:55
Average Delay: (7 min)
1 152.8
Ghatkesar GT 20:02
Average Delay: (9 min)
1m 20:03
Average Delay: (9 min)
1 165.6
Charlapalli CHZ 20:11
Average Delay: (12 min)
1m 20:12
Average Delay: (12 min)
1 173.5
Malkajgiri Jn MJF 20:49
Average Delay: (1 min)
1m 20:50
Average Delay: (1 min)
1 183.3
Lalaguda Gate LGDH 20:51
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 20:52
Average Delay: (- min)
1 184.3
Sitafalmandi STPD 20:59
Average Delay: (2 min)
1m 21:00
Average Delay: (1 min)
1 187.0
Arts College ATC 21:02
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 21:03
Average Delay: (- min)
1 188.1
Jamai Osmania JOO 21:04
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 21:05
Average Delay: (- min)
1 188.8
Vidya Nagar VAR 21:06
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 21:07
Average Delay: (- min)
1 190.1
Kacheguda KCG 21:15
Average Delay: (0 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 192.0

About Train 77673 NDKD-KCG DEMU

Train 77673 NDKD-KCG DEMU runs from Miryalaguda(MRGA) to Hyderabad Kacheguda(KCG) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday. Train departs from Miryalaguda(MRGA) at 16:10 and reaches Hyderabad Kacheguda(KCG) at 21:15. It takes 1 day to reach train 77673 from Miryalaguda(MRGA) to Hyderabad Kacheguda(KCG) .

NDKD-KCG DEMU 77673 train passes through 22 major stations in 1 day to reach from Miryalaguda to Hyderabad Kacheguda . It takes total of 5:5 hours journey to reach Hyderabad Kacheguda .

In 77673 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2 minutes at Miryalaguda(MRGA). Train 77673 arrives at Miryalaguda at 16:58 and departs at 17:00. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.