77673 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
Miryalaguda to Hyderabad Kacheguda
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Nadikude Jn NDKD
16:10
1 0.0
Pondugula PDGL 16:18
1m 16:19
1 8.9
Vishnupuram VNUP 16:28
1m 16:29
1 17.7
Kondrapole Halt KDGL 16:38
1m 16:39
1 27.1
Miryalaguda MRGA 16:58
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 17:00
Average Delay: (4 min)
1 38.4
Tipparthi TPPI 17:16
Average Delay: (7 min)
1m 17:17
Average Delay: (15 min)
1 58.8
Nalgonda NLDA 17:34
Average Delay: (22 min)
1m 17:35
Average Delay: (26 min)
1 76.1
ShriRampuram SRMR 17:51
Average Delay: (24 min)
1m 17:52
Average Delay: (31 min)
1 86.5
Chityala CTYL 18:05
Average Delay: (35 min)
1m 18:06
Average Delay: (36 min)
1 101.7
Ramannapet RMNP 18:19
Average Delay: (32 min)
1m 18:20
Average Delay: (38 min)
1 110.7
Valigonda VLG 18:37
Average Delay: (34 min)
1m 18:38
Average Delay: (39 min)
1 123.4
Nagireddipalli NRDP 18:59
Average Delay: (27 min)
1m 19:00
Average Delay: (30 min)
1 133.4
Bibinagar BN 19:54
Average Delay: (6 min)
1m 19:55
Average Delay: (7 min)
1 152.8
Ghatkesar GT 20:02
Average Delay: (9 min)
1m 20:03
Average Delay: (9 min)
1 165.6
Charlapalli CHZ 20:11
Average Delay: (12 min)
1m 20:12
Average Delay: (12 min)
1 173.5
Malkajgiri Jn MJF 20:49
Average Delay: (1 min)
1m 20:50
Average Delay: (1 min)
1 183.3
Lalaguda Gate LGDH 20:51
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 20:52
Average Delay: (- min)
1 184.3
Sitafalmandi STPD 20:59
Average Delay: (2 min)
1m 21:00
Average Delay: (1 min)
1 187.0
Arts College ATC 21:02
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 21:03
Average Delay: (- min)
1 188.1
Jamai Osmania JOO 21:04
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 21:05
Average Delay: (- min)
1 188.8
Vidya Nagar VAR 21:06
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 21:07
Average Delay: (- min)
1 190.1
Kacheguda KCG 21:15
Average Delay: (0 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 192.0

About Train 77673

Train 77673 runs from Miryalaguda(MRGA) to Hyderabad Kacheguda(KCG) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday. Train departs from Miryalaguda(MRGA) at 16:10 and reaches Hyderabad Kacheguda(KCG) at 21:15. It takes 1 day to reach train 77673 from Miryalaguda(MRGA) to Hyderabad Kacheguda(KCG) .

77673 train passes through 22 major stations in 1 day to reach from Miryalaguda to Hyderabad Kacheguda . It takes total of 5:5 hours journey to reach Hyderabad Kacheguda .

In 77673 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2 minutes at Miryalaguda(MRGA). Train 77673 arrives at Miryalaguda at 16:58 and departs at 17:00. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


77673 FAQ

From which station train 77673 starts from?

77673 starts from Miryalaguda(MRGA)

How many days in a week 77673 runs ?

77673 runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday,

What is the maximum halt time of 77673 and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 77673 train is 2 minutes at Miryalaguda(MRGA)

Top Train Routes related to 77673

For more information on 77673 train Click IRCTC