77656 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
GR-BIDR DEMU HOMNABAD to Bidar
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Kalaburagi Jn KLBG
19:45
1 0.0
Taj Sultanpur TJSP 19:59
1m 20:00
1 11.9
Kamalapur KMPU 20:44
1m 20:45
1 41.8
Hallikhed K HIKD 21:03
1m 21:04
1 56.7
Humnabad HMBD 21:32
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 21:33
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 73.2
Hallikhed B HLKH 22:24
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 22:25
Average Delay: (- min)
1 92.3
Khanapur Jn KHNP 22:54
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 22:55
Average Delay: (- min)
1 110.4
Bidar BIDR 23:20
Average Delay: (-2 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 125.2

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 77656 GR-BIDR DEMU

Train 77656 GR-BIDR DEMU runs from HOMNABAD(HMBD) to Bidar(BIDR) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday. Train departs from HOMNABAD(HMBD) at 19:45 and reaches Bidar(BIDR) at 23:20. It takes 1 day to reach train 77656 from HOMNABAD(HMBD) to Bidar(BIDR) .

GR-BIDR DEMU 77656 train passes through 8 major stations in 1 day to reach from HOMNABAD to Bidar . It takes total of 3:35 hours journey to reach Bidar .

In 77656 train route maximum halt time for this train is 1 minutes at Taj Sultanpur(TJSP). Train 77656 arrives at Taj Sultanpur at 19:59 and departs at 20:00. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


77656 GR-BIDR DEMU FAQ

From which station train 77656 GR-BIDR DEMU starts from?

77656 GR-BIDR DEMU starts from HOMNABAD(HMBD)

How many days in a week 77656 GR-BIDR DEMU runs ?

77656 GR-BIDR DEMU runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday,

What is the maximum halt time of 77656 GR-BIDR DEMU and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 77656 GR-BIDR DEMU train is 1 minutes at Taj Sultanpur(TJSP)

Top Train Routes related to 77656 GR-BIDR DEMU

For more information on 77656 GR-BIDR DEMU train Click IRCTC