77282 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
GNT PASS Tenali Junction to Guntur Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
KACHEGUDA KCG Source
0 05:10
1 0
MALAKPET KCG MXT 05:11
1:00 05:12
1 2
KACHEGUDA DBR DQR 05:13
1:00 05:14
1 3
KACHEGUDA (YAKUT PUR YKA 05:15
1:00 05:16
1 4
HUPPUGUDA HPG 05:18
1:00 05:19
1 6
KCG FALAKNUMA FM 05:29
1:00 05:30
1 7
BUDVEL BDVL 05:39
1:00 05:40
1 14
UMDANAGAR UR 05:48
1:00 05:49
1 20
TIMMAPUR TMX 05:59
1:00 06:00
1 37
SHADNAGAR SHNR 06:19
1:00 06:20
1 52
BALANAGAR BABR 06:32
1:00 06:33
1 65
RANGAREDDY GUDA RRGA 06:38
1:00 06:39
1 71
RAJAPUR RJAP 06:44
1:00 06:45
1 76
GOLLAPALLY GLY 06:49
1:00 06:50
1 80
JADCHERLA JCL 07:05
1:00 07:06
1 88
DIVITI PALLI DTP 07:14
1:00 07:15
1 96
YENUGONDA HALT YNG 07:19
1:00 07:20
1 102
MAHBUBNAGAR MBNR 07:55
5:00 08:00
1 106
MAHBUB NAGAR TOWN HA MHBT 08:03
1:00 08:04
1 117
MANYAMKONDA MQN 08:09
1:00 08:10
1 120
KOTAKADRA KTKA 08:13
1:00 08:14
1 124
DEVARKADRE DKC 08:19
1:00 08:20
1 130
DOKUR DKUR 08:23
1:00 08:24
1 135
KAUKUNTLA KQQ 08:28
1:00 08:29
1 141
KURUMURTHI KXI 08:33
1:00 08:34
1 146
KONNUR KONN 08:41
1:00 08:42
1 154
WANPARTI ROAD WPR 08:59
1:00 09:00
1 159
AJJAKOLLU AJK 09:05
1:00 09:06
1 165
SRIRAMNAGAR SRNR 09:12
1:00 09:13
1 168
AREPALLI HALT ARPL 09:16
1:00 09:17
1 173
GADWAL GWD 09:44
1:00 09:45
1 181
POOROOR PDO 09:52
1:00 09:53
1 189
PEDDADINNE PDNA 09:58
1:00 09:59
1 195
ITKYALA IKI 10:10
1:00 10:11
1 199
MANOPAD MOA 10:26
1:00 10:27
1 212
SBB JOGULAMBA H SBBJ 10:41
1:00 10:42
1 226
ALAMPUR ROAD ALPR 10:45
1:00 10:46
1 229
KURNOOL CITY KRNT 11:46
2:00 11:48
1 236
KOTLA H KOLA 11:50
1:00 11:51
1 238
DUPADU DUU 12:03
1:00 12:04
1 247
ULINDAKONDA UKD 12:13
1:00 12:14
1 258
VELDURTI VDI 12:25
1:00 12:26
1 270
BOGOLU BVO 12:35
1:00 12:36
1 280
DHONE DHNE 13:20
20:00 13:40
1 290
MALKAPURAM MLK 13:53
1:00 13:54
1 302
RANGAPURAM RGM 14:04
1:00 14:05
1 314
BETAMCHERLA BMH 14:14
1:00 14:15
1 325
B CEMENT NAGAR BEY 14:23
1:00 14:24
1 332
KRISHNAMA KONA KEF 14:36
1:00 14:37
1 341
PANYAM PNM 14:49
1:00 14:50
1 351
NANDYAL NDL 15:15
5:00 15:20
1 365
GAZULAPALLI GZL 15:49
1:00 15:50
1 380
CHALAMA CMZ 16:00
1:00 16:01
1 391
DIGUVAMETTA DMT 16:34
1:00 16:35
1 407
GIDDALUR GID 16:50
2:00 16:52
1 419
SOMIDEVIPALLE SDV 17:12
1:00 17:13
1 434
JGMBLA KSHNPRM JBK 17:22
1:00 17:23
1 446
CUMBUM CBM 17:34
1:00 17:35
1 453
TARLUPADU TLU 17:48
1:00 17:49
1 466
MARKAPUR ROAD MRK 18:04
1:00 18:05
1 479
GAJJELAKONDA GJJ 18:19
1:00 18:20
1 492
DONAKONDA DKD 18:35
2:00 18:37
1 503
POTLAPADU POO 18:46
1:00 18:47
1 509
KURICHEDU KCD 18:57
1:00 18:58
1 515
GUNDALUKAMMA GKM 19:09
1:00 19:10
1 527
CHEEKATEEGALPLM CEM 19:19
1:00 19:20
1 533
VINUKONDA VKN 19:32
1:00 19:33
1 540
SAVALYAPURAM SYM 19:44
1:00 19:45
1 550
SANTAMAGULUR SAB 20:03
1:00 20:04
1 561
MUNUMAKA MUK 20:15
1:00 20:16
1 570
NARASARAOPET NRT 20:33
2:00 20:35
1 577
SATULUR STUR 20:55
1:00 20:56
1 588
NUDURUPADU NDPU 21:09
1:00 21:10
1 594
PHIRANGIPURAM PPM 21:25
1:00 21:26
1 602
PERECHERLA PRCA 21:37
1:00 21:38
1 611
NALLAPADU NLPD 21:51
1:00 21:52
1 618
GUNTUR JN GNT 22:30
Average Delay: (2 min)
0 Destination
Average Delay: (- min)
1 623

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 77282 GNT PASS

Train 77282 GNT PASS runs from Tenali Junction(TEL) to Guntur Junction(GNT) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Tenali Junction(TEL) at 05:10 and reaches Guntur Junction(GNT) at 22:30. It takes 1 day to reach train 77282 from Tenali Junction(TEL) to Guntur Junction(GNT) .

GNT PASS 77282 train passes through 77 major stations in 1 day to reach from Tenali Junction to Guntur Junction . It takes total of 17:20 hours journey to reach Guntur Junction .

In 77282 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5:00 minutes at MAHBUBNAGAR(MBNR). Train 77282 arrives at MAHBUBNAGAR at 07:55 and departs at 08:00. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. NANDYAL (NDL)


77282 GNT PASS FAQ

From which station train 77282 GNT PASS starts from?

77282 GNT PASS starts from Tenali Junction(TEL)

How many days in a week 77282 GNT PASS runs ?

77282 GNT PASS runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 77282 GNT PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 77282 GNT PASS train is 5:00 minutes at MAHBUBNAGAR(MBNR)

Top Train Routes related to 77282 GNT PASS

For more information on 77282 GNT PASS train Click IRCTC

GNT PASS train(0) covers a total distance of 623 Km travelling from KACHEGUDA(KCG) to GUNTUR JN(GNT)

GNT PASS train(0) halts at a total of 77 halts while covering the total distance from KACHEGUDA(KCG) to GUNTUR JN(GNT) in 1 days

Other stations in source city are Hyderabad Begampet(BMT)

Other stations in destination city are New Guntur(NGNT)