77254 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
PASS Vijayawada Junction to Mahbubabad
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
VIJAYAWADA JN BZA Source
Average Delay: (- min)
0 11:30
Average Delay: (13 min)
1 0
RAYANAPAD RYP 11:35
Average Delay: (48 min)
1:00 11:36
Average Delay: (49 min)
1 10
KONDAPALLI KI 11:45
Average Delay: (43 min)
1:00 11:46
Average Delay: (42 min)
1 16
GANGINENI GNN 11:52
Average Delay: (56 min)
14:00 12:06
Average Delay: (57 min)
1 30
ERRUPALEM YP 12:15
Average Delay: (58 min)
1:00 12:16
Average Delay: (58 min)
1 40
MADHIRA MDR 12:30
Average Delay: (52 min)
1:00 12:31
Average Delay: (54 min)
1 55
BONA KALU BKL 12:50
Average Delay: (1:19 min)
1:00 12:51
Average Delay: (1:22 min)
1 71
CHINTA KANI CKN 13:00
Average Delay: (1:20 min)
1:00 13:01
Average Delay: (1:23 min)
1 84
KHAMMAM KMT 13:14
Average Delay: (1:12 min)
2:00 13:16
Average Delay: (1:16 min)
1 99
PAPATAPALLI PPY 13:30
Average Delay: (1:30 min)
1:00 13:31
Average Delay: (1:30 min)
1 114
DORNAKAL JN DKJ 13:40
Average Delay: (1:15 min)
2:00 13:42
Average Delay: (1:28 min)
1 122
GARLA GLA 13:55
Average Delay: (- min)
1:00 13:56
Average Delay: (- min)
1 127
GUNDRATIMADUGU GUU 14:10
Average Delay: (1:23 min)
1:00 14:11
Average Delay: (1:32 min)
1 135
MAHBUBABAD MABD 15:12
Average Delay: (1:20 min)
3:00 15:15
Average Delay: (- min)
1 146
KESAMUDRAM KDM 15:26
1:00 15:27
1 162
NEKONDA NKD 15:39
1:00 15:40
1 177
CHINTALPALLI CLE 15:54
1:00 15:55
1 195
WARANGAL WL 16:25
5:00 16:30
1 207
KAZIPET F CABIN KZJF 16:59
1:00 17:00
1 215
HASANPARTI ROAD HSP 17:18
1:00 17:19
1 228
UPPAL OPL 17:24
1:00 17:25
1 240
JAMIKUNTA JMKT 17:34
1:00 17:35
1 252
POTKAPALLI PTKP 17:44
1:00 17:45
1 269
ODELA OEA 17:49
1:00 17:50
1 272
KOLNUR KOLR 18:14
1:00 18:15
1 278
KOTTAPALLI KYOP 18:24
1:00 18:25
1 283
PEDDAPALLI PDPL 18:55
0 Destination
1 291

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 77254 PASS

Train 77254 PASS runs from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) to Mahbubabad(MABD) on Tuesday, Friday. Train departs from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at 11:30 and reaches Mahbubabad(MABD) at 18:55. It takes 1 day to reach train 77254 from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) to Mahbubabad(MABD) .

PASS 77254 train passes through 27 major stations in 1 day to reach from Vijayawada Junction to Mahbubabad . It takes total of 7:25 hours journey to reach Mahbubabad .

In 77254 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5:00 minutes at WARANGAL(WL). Train 77254 arrives at WARANGAL at 16:25 and departs at 16:30. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


77254 PASS FAQ

From which station train 77254 PASS starts from?

77254 PASS starts from Vijayawada Junction(BZA)

How many days in a week 77254 PASS runs ?

77254 PASS runs on Tuesday, Friday,

What is the maximum halt time of 77254 PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 77254 PASS train is 5:00 minutes at WARANGAL(WL)

Top Train Routes related to 77254 PASS

For more information on 77254 PASS train Click IRCTC

PASS train(0) covers a total distance of 291 Km travelling from VIJAYAWADA JN(BZA) to PEDDAPALLI(PDPL)

PASS train(0) halts at a total of 27 halts while covering the total distance from VIJAYAWADA JN(BZA) to PEDDAPALLI(PDPL) in 1 days