77251 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
PASS Peddapalli to Mahbubabad
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Peddapalli Jn PDPL
Average Delay: (- min)
08:10
Average Delay: (22 min)
1 0.0
Kottapally KYOP 08:12
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 08:13
Average Delay: (- min)
1 8.4
Kolanoor KOLR 08:18
Average Delay: (33 min)
1m 08:19
Average Delay: (33 min)
1 13.6
Odela OEA 08:25
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 08:26
Average Delay: (- min)
1 19.1
Potkapalli PTKP 08:30
Average Delay: (39 min)
1m 08:31
Average Delay: (40 min)
1 22.6
Jammikunta JMKT 08:39
Average Delay: (46 min)
1m 08:40
Average Delay: (49 min)
1 39.5
Uppal OPL 08:55
Average Delay: (46 min)
1m 08:56
Average Delay: (48 min)
1 51.5
Hasanparthi Road HSP 09:02
Average Delay: (48 min)
1m 09:03
Average Delay: (57 min)
1 63.3
Kazipet E Cabin KZJE 09:19
Average Delay: (52 min)
1m 09:20
Average Delay: (47 min)
1 73.8
Warangal WL 09:49
Average Delay: (55 min)
2m 09:51
Average Delay: (55 min)
1 83.6
Chintalpalli CLE 10:01
Average Delay: (59 min)
1m 10:02
Average Delay: (01:03 min)
1 96.1
Yelgur YGL 10:18
1m 10:19
1 103.7
Nekonda NKD 10:35
Average Delay: (01:33 min)
1m 10:36
Average Delay: (01:12 min)
1 113.3
Kesamudram KDM 11:14
Average Delay: (59 min)
1m 11:15
Average Delay: (01:06 min)
1 128.8
Mahbubabad MABD 11:53
Average Delay: (01:50 min)
2m 11:55
Average Delay: (- min)
1 143.7
Gundratimadugu GUU 12:18
1m 12:19
1 155.3
Garla GLA 12:19
1m 12:20
1 163.5
Dornakal Jn DKJ 12:45
2m 12:47
1 168.3
Papatapalli PPY 13:09
1m 13:10
1 176.6
Khammam KMT 13:23
2m 13:25
1 191.1
Chinta Kani CKN 13:37
1m 13:38
1 207.0
Bona Kalu BKL 13:49
1m 13:50
1 219.1
Motumari MTMI 13:54
1m 13:55
1 229.6
Madhira MDR 14:04
1m 14:05
1 235.9
Tondalagopavaram TNGM 14:19
1m 14:20
1 245.1
Errupalem YP 14:28
2m 14:30
1 251.5
Gangineni GNN 14:44
1m 14:45
1 261.8
Kondapalli KI 16:14
1m 16:15
1 276.0
Rayanapadu RYP 16:22
1m 16:23
1 281.6
Vijayawada Jn BZA 16:45

1 290.3

About Train 77251 PASS

Train 77251 PASS runs from Peddapalli(PDPL) to Mahbubabad(MABD) on Wednesday, Saturday. Train departs from Peddapalli(PDPL) at 08:10 and reaches Mahbubabad(MABD) at 16:45. It takes 1 day to reach train 77251 from Peddapalli(PDPL) to Mahbubabad(MABD) .

PASS 77251 train passes through 30 major stations in 1 day to reach from Peddapalli to Mahbubabad . It takes total of 8:35 hours journey to reach Mahbubabad .

In 77251 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2 minutes at Warangal(WL). Train 77251 arrives at Warangal at 09:49 and departs at 09:51. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


77251 PASS FAQ

From which station train 77251 PASS starts from?

77251 PASS starts from Peddapalli(PDPL)

How many days in a week 77251 PASS runs ?

77251 PASS runs on Wednesday, Saturday,

What is the maximum halt time of 77251 PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 77251 PASS train is 2 minutes at Warangal(WL)

Top Train Routes related to 77251 PASS