77202 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
NS-BZA PASSENGER Gudivada Junction to Narasapur
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
NARASAPUR NS Source
Average Delay: (-2 min)
0 07:50
Average Delay: (- min)
1 0
PALAKOLLU PKO 07:59
Average Delay: (52 min)
1:00 08:00
Average Delay: (53 min)
1 9
CHINTA PARRU HALT CTPR 08:03
1:00 08:04
1 12
LANKALAKODERU LKDU 08:07
Average Delay: (- min)
1:00 08:08
Average Delay: (- min)
1 14
VIRAVASARAM VVM 08:17
Average Delay: (52 min)
1:00 08:18
Average Delay: (53 min)
1 19
SRUNGAVRUKSHAM SGKM 08:19
Average Delay: (- min)
1:00 08:20
Average Delay: (- min)
1 22
PENNADA AGRHRM PAGM 08:24
Average Delay: (55 min)
1:00 08:25
Average Delay: (55 min)
1 25
BHIMAVARAM JN BVRM 08:55
Average Delay: (43 min)
5:00 09:00
Average Delay: (46 min)
1 29
BHIMAVARAM TOWN BVRT 09:03
Average Delay: (45 min)
2:00 09:05
Average Delay: (42 min)
1 31
UNDI UNDI 09:15
Average Delay: (45 min)
1:00 09:16
Average Delay: (45 min)
1 38
CHERUKUVADA CKV 09:19
1:00 09:20
1 43
AKIVIDU AKVD 09:24
Average Delay: (41 min)
1:00 09:25
Average Delay: (43 min)
1 49
PALLEVADA PLVA 09:35
1:00 09:36
1 57
KAIKOLUR KKLR 09:44
Average Delay: (39 min)
1:00 09:45
Average Delay: (40 min)
1 66
MANDAVALLI MDVL 09:57
Average Delay: (27 min)
1:00 09:58
Average Delay: (33 min)
1 73
MOKHASA KALVPDI MVP 10:04
1:00 10:05
1 77
PUTLACHERUVU PCU 10:10
Average Delay: (- min)
1:00 10:11
Average Delay: (- min)
1 79
PASALAPUDI PSLP 10:16
1:00 10:17
1 81
GUNTAKONDURU GUK 10:22
1:00 10:23
1 84
MOTURU OTR 10:28
Average Delay: (45 min)
1:00 10:29
Average Delay: (50 min)
1 87
GUDIVADA JN GDV 10:58
Average Delay: (- min)
2:00 11:00
Average Delay: (33 min)
1 95
DOSAPADU DPD 11:06
1:00 11:07
1 101
VENTRAPRAGADA VPG 11:10
1:00 11:11
1 104
INDUPALLI IDP 11:16
1:00 11:17
1 108
TARIGOPPULA TGU 11:19
1:00 11:20
1 113
TENNERU TNRU 11:23
1:00 11:24
1 115
UPPALUR UPL 11:28
1:00 11:29
1 119
NIDAMANURU NDM 11:35
1:00 11:36
1 124
RAMAVARAPPADU RMV 11:54
1:00 11:55
1 130
MADHRANAGAR MDUN 11:59
1:00 12:00
1 134
VIJAYAWADA JN BZA 12:40
0 Destination
1 139

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 77202 NS-BZA PASSENGER

Train 77202 NS-BZA PASSENGER runs from Gudivada Junction(GDV) to Narasapur(NS) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Gudivada Junction(GDV) at 07:50 and reaches Narasapur(NS) at 12:40. It takes 1 day to reach train 77202 from Gudivada Junction(GDV) to Narasapur(NS) .

NS-BZA PASSENGER 77202 train passes through 31 major stations in 1 day to reach from Gudivada Junction to Narasapur . It takes total of 4:50 hours journey to reach Narasapur .

In 77202 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5:00 minutes at BHIMAVARAM JN(BVRM). Train 77202 arrives at BHIMAVARAM JN at 08:55 and departs at 09:00. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


77202 NS-BZA PASSENGER FAQ

From which station train 77202 NS-BZA PASSENGER starts from?

77202 NS-BZA PASSENGER starts from Gudivada Junction(GDV)

How many days in a week 77202 NS-BZA PASSENGER runs ?

77202 NS-BZA PASSENGER runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 77202 NS-BZA PASSENGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 77202 NS-BZA PASSENGER train is 5:00 minutes at BHIMAVARAM JN(BVRM)

Top Train Routes related to 77202 NS-BZA PASSENGER

For more information on 77202 NS-BZA PASSENGER train Click IRCTC

NS-BZA PASSENGER train(0) covers a total distance of 139 Km travelling from NARASAPUR(NS) to VIJAYAWADA JN(BZA)

NS-BZA PASSENGER train(0) halts at a total of 31 halts while covering the total distance from NARASAPUR(NS) to VIJAYAWADA JN(BZA) in 1 days