77201 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
PASS Vijayawada Junction to Gudivada Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Vijayawada Jn BZA
Average Delay: (- min)
01:35
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 0.0
Uppaluru UPL 01:53
Average Delay: (15 min)
1m 01:54
Average Delay: (18 min)
1 19.6
Gudivada Jn GDV 02:18
Average Delay: (3 min)
2m 02:20
Average Delay: (- min)
1 43.5
Moturu OTR 02:27
1m 02:28
1 50.9
Putlacheruvu PCU 02:34
1m 02:35
1 59.0
Mandavalli MDVL 02:40
1m 02:41
1 65.5
Kaikaluru KKLR 02:49
1m 02:50
1 72.6
Akividu AKVD 03:04
1m 03:05
1 89.4
Undi UNDI 03:19
1m 03:20
1 100.1
Bhimavaram Town BVRT 03:33
2m 03:35
1 107.1
Bhimavaram Jn BVRM 03:40
45m 04:25
1 109.1
Pennada Agraharam PAGM 04:34
1m 04:35
1 113.8
Srungavruksham SGKM 04:39
1m 04:40
1 116.3
Viravasaram VVM 04:44
1m 04:45
1 119.7
Lankalakoderu LKDU 04:49
1m 04:50
1 124.9
Palakollu PKO 04:58
2m 05:00
1 129.8
Narasapur NS 05:51

1 138.7

About Train 77201 PASS

Train 77201 PASS runs from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) to Gudivada Junction(GDV) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at 01:35 and reaches Gudivada Junction(GDV) at 05:51. It takes 1 day to reach train 77201 from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) to Gudivada Junction(GDV) .

PASS 77201 train passes through 17 major stations in 1 day to reach from Vijayawada Junction to Gudivada Junction . It takes total of 4:16 hours journey to reach Gudivada Junction .

In 77201 train route maximum halt time for this train is 45 minutes at Bhimavaram Jn(BVRM). Train 77201 arrives at Bhimavaram Jn at 03:40 and departs at 04:25. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


77201 PASS FAQ

From which station train 77201 PASS starts from?

77201 PASS starts from Vijayawada Junction(BZA)

How many days in a week 77201 PASS runs ?

77201 PASS runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 77201 PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 77201 PASS train is 45 minutes at Bhimavaram Jn(BVRM)

Top Train Routes related to 77201 PASS