76519 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
MKM-SBC PASS Marikuppam to Bangalore City Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
MARIKUPPAM MKM Source
0:00 4:45
1 0
CHAMPION CHU 4:50
1:00 4:51
1 1
OORGAUM OGM 4:55
1:00 4:56
1 4
COROMANDEL COL 5:01
1:00 5:02
1 6
BEML NAGAR BEML 5:06
1:00 5:07
1 8
BANGARAPET BWT 5:29
5:00 5:30
1 16
MALUR MLO 5:58
2:00 6:00
1 42
WHITEFIELD WFD 6:18
2:00 6:20
1 62
KRISHNARAJAPURM KJM 6:43
2:00 6:45
1 72
BANGALORE CANT BNC 7:19
2:00 7:21
1 81
KRANTIVIRA SANGOLLI RAYANNA (BENGALURU STATION) SBC 7:40
0:00 Destination
1 86

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 76519 MKM-SBC PASS

Train 76519 MKM-SBC PASS runs from Marikuppam(MKM) to Bangalore City Junction(SBC) on Train departs from Marikuppam(MKM) at 4:45 and reaches Bangalore City Junction(SBC) at 7:40. It takes 1 day to reach train 76519 from Marikuppam(MKM) to Bangalore City Junction(SBC) .

MKM-SBC PASS 76519 train passes through 11 major stations in 1 day to reach from Marikuppam to Bangalore City Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Bangalore City Junction .

In 76519 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5:00 minutes at BANGARAPET(BWT). Train 76519 arrives at BANGARAPET at 5:29 and departs at 5:30. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


76519 MKM-SBC PASS FAQ

From which station train 76519 MKM-SBC PASS starts from?

76519 MKM-SBC PASS starts from Marikuppam(MKM)

How many days in a week 76519 MKM-SBC PASS runs ?

76519 MKM-SBC PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 76519 MKM-SBC PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 76519 MKM-SBC PASS train is 5:00 minutes at BANGARAPET(BWT)

Top Train Routes related to 76519 MKM-SBC PASS

For more information on 76519 MKM-SBC PASS train Click IRCTC