75720 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
SGUJ- MLFC DEMU Siliguri Junction to MALDA COURT
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
SILIGURI JN SGUJ Source
00:00 12:15
1 0
MATIGARA MTRA 12:24
01:00 12:25
1 3
BAGHDOGRA BORA 12:37
02:00 12:39
1 10
KSALBARI K 12:52
01:00 12:54
1 22
BATASI BTSI 13:05
01:00 13:06
1 31
ADHIKARI ADQ 13:13
01:00 13:14
1 35
GALGALIA GAGA 13:28
01:00 13:29
1 44
PIPRITHAN PPTN 13:38
01:00 13:39
1 50
THAKURGANJ TKG 13:47
01:00 13:49
1 56
TAIABPUR TBR 13:59
01:00 14:00
1 62
POTHIA POT 14:09
01:00 14:10
1 71
ALUABARI ROAD AUB 14:30
02:00 14:32
1 76
GUNJARIA GEOR 14:39
01:00 14:40
1 84
GAISAL GIL 14:46
01:00 14:47
1 89
PANJIPARA PJP 15:10
01:00 15:11
1 98
KISHANGANJ KNE 15:21
02:00 15:23
1 106
HATWAR HWR 16:09
01:00 16:10
1 115
KANKI KKA 16:13
01:00 16:17
1 120
SURJA KAMAL SJKL 16:25
01:00 16:26
1 128
DALKOLHA DLK 16:33
01:00 16:34
1 135
TELTA TETA 16:42
01:00 16:43
1 143
AJHARAIL AHL 16:49
01:00 16:50
1 147
SUDHANI SUD 16:56
01:00 16:57
1 152
SANJAY GRAM SJGM 17:03
01:00 17:04
1 156
BARSOI JN BOE 17:13
02:00 17:15
1 164
MUKURIA MFA 17:22
01:00 17:23
1 168
BHAWANIPUR BIHAR BWPB 17:28
01:00 17:29
1 172
AZAMGAR ROAD AZR 17:34
01:00 17:35
1 177
KAMALPUR HALT KMPH 17:40
01:00 17:41
1 181
KHURIAL KWE 17:46
01:00 17:47
1 184
BABHANGAON BAHN 17:52
01:00 17:53
1 186
KUMEDPUR KDPR 18:00
01:00 18:01
1 190
HARISCHANDRPUR HCR 18:11
01:00 18:12
1 197
MILANGARH MQG 18:18
01:00 18:19
1 202
BHALUKA ROAD F BKRD 18:25
01:00 18:26
1 207
MALAHAR MFZ 18:32
01:00 18:33
1 211
SAMSI SM 18:39
01:00 18:40
1 217
SRIPUR HALT SRPU 18:47
01:00 18:48
1 222
KUMARGANJ KMRJ 18:54
01:00 18:55
1 226
MAHANDA BGE MBC 19:00
01:00 19:01
1 229
EKLAKHI EKI 19:07
01:00 19:08
1 232
ADI ADF 19:16
01:00 19:17
1 239
OLD MALDA OMLF 19:25
02:00 19:27
1 246
MALDA COURT MLFC 20:15
00:00 Destition
1 251

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 75720 SGUJ- MLFC DEMU

Train 75720 SGUJ- MLFC DEMU runs from Siliguri Junction(SGUJ) to MALDA COURT(MLFC) on Train departs from Siliguri Junction(SGUJ) at 12:15 and reaches MALDA COURT(MLFC) at 20:15. It takes 1 day to reach train 75720 from Siliguri Junction(SGUJ) to MALDA COURT(MLFC) .

SGUJ- MLFC DEMU 75720 train passes through 44 major stations in 1 day to reach from Siliguri Junction to MALDA COURT . It takes total of hours journey to reach MALDA COURT .

In 75720 train route maximum halt time for this train is 02:00 minutes at BAGHDOGRA(BORA). Train 75720 arrives at BAGHDOGRA at 12:37 and departs at 12:39. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


75720 SGUJ- MLFC DEMU FAQ

From which station train 75720 SGUJ- MLFC DEMU starts from?

75720 SGUJ- MLFC DEMU starts from Siliguri Junction(SGUJ)

How many days in a week 75720 SGUJ- MLFC DEMU runs ?

75720 SGUJ- MLFC DEMU runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 75720 SGUJ- MLFC DEMU and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 75720 SGUJ- MLFC DEMU train is 02:00 minutes at BAGHDOGRA(BORA)

Top Train Routes related to 75720 SGUJ- MLFC DEMU

For more information on 75720 SGUJ- MLFC DEMU train Click IRCTC