75719 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
MLFC - SGUJ DEMU MALDA COURT to Siliguri Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
MALDA COURT MLFC Source
00:00 07:45
1 0
OLD MALDA OMLF 07:57
02:00 07:58
1 5
ADI ADF 08:06
01:00 08:07
1 12
EKLAKHI EKI 08:14
01:00 08:15
1 18
MAHANDA BGE MBC 08:19
01:00 08:20
1 21
KUMARGANJ KMRJ 08:25
01:00 08:26
1 25
SRIPUR HALT SRPU 08:31
01:00 08:32
1 28
SAMSI SM 08:38
01:00 08:40
1 34
MALAHAR MFZ 08:45
01:00 08:46
1 40
BHALUKA ROAD F BKRD 08:55
01:00 08:56
1 44
MILANGARH MQG 09:26
01:00 09:27
1 49
HARISCHANDRPUR HCR 09:32
01:00 09:33
1 54
KUMEDPUR KDPR 09:44
01:00 09:45
1 60
BABHANGAON BAHN 09:52
01:00 09:53
1 65
KHURIAL KWE 09:58
01:00 09:59
1 66
KAMALPUR HALT KMPH 10:04
01:00 10:05
1 69
AZAMGAR ROAD AZR 10:10
01:00 10:11
1 74
BHAWANIPUR BIHAR BWPB 10:17
01:00 10:18
1 79
MUKURIA MFA 10:27
01:00 10:28
1 83
BARSOI JN BOE 10:35
02:00 10:37
1 87
SANJAY GRAM SJGM 10:44
01:00 10:45
1 95
SUDHANI SUD 10:50
01:00 10:51
1 99
AJHARAIL AHL 10:56
01:00 10:57
1 104
TELTA TETA 11:05
01:00 11:06
1 108
DALKOLHA DLK 11:47
01:00 11:49
1 116
SURJA KAMAL SJKL 11:56
01:00 11:57
1 123
KANKI KKA 12:05
01:00 12:06
1 131
HATWAR HWR 12:12
01:00 12:13
1 136
KISHANGANJ KNE 12:30
02:00 12:32
1 144
PANJIPARA PJP 12:42
01:00 12:43
1 153
GAISAL GIL 12:49
01:00 12:50
1 161
GUNJARIA GEOR 12:57
01:00 12:58
1 167
ALUABARI ROAD AUB 13:10
02:00 13:12
1 175
POTHIA POT 13:19
01:00 13:20
1 180
TAIABPUR TBR 13:28
01:00 13:30
1 188
THAKURGANJ TKG 13:40
01:00 13:42
1 195
PIPRITHAN PPTN 13:58
01:00 13:59
1 201
GALGALIA GAGA 14:08
01:00 14:09
1 207
ADHIKARI ADQ 14:23
01:00 14:24
1 216
BATASI BTSI 14:31
01:00 14:32
1 220
KSALBARI K 14:43
01:00 14:45
1 228
BAGHDOGRA BORA 15:05
01:00 15:07
1 241
MATIGARA MTRA 15:19
01:00 15:20
1 248
SILIGURI JN SGUJ 15:45
00:00 Destition
1 251

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 75719 MLFC - SGUJ DEMU

Train 75719 MLFC - SGUJ DEMU runs from MALDA COURT(MLFC) to Siliguri Junction(SGUJ) on Train departs from MALDA COURT(MLFC) at 07:45 and reaches Siliguri Junction(SGUJ) at 15:45. It takes 1 day to reach train 75719 from MALDA COURT(MLFC) to Siliguri Junction(SGUJ) .

MLFC - SGUJ DEMU 75719 train passes through 44 major stations in 1 day to reach from MALDA COURT to Siliguri Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Siliguri Junction .

In 75719 train route maximum halt time for this train is 02:00 minutes at OLD MALDA(OMLF). Train 75719 arrives at OLD MALDA at 07:57 and departs at 07:58. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


75719 MLFC - SGUJ DEMU FAQ

From which station train 75719 MLFC - SGUJ DEMU starts from?

75719 MLFC - SGUJ DEMU starts from MALDA COURT(MLFC)

How many days in a week 75719 MLFC - SGUJ DEMU runs ?

75719 MLFC - SGUJ DEMU runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 75719 MLFC - SGUJ DEMU and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 75719 MLFC - SGUJ DEMU train is 02:00 minutes at OLD MALDA(OMLF)

Top Train Routes related to 75719 MLFC - SGUJ DEMU

For more information on 75719 MLFC - SGUJ DEMU train Click IRCTC