75221 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
SEE-CPR DEMU Sonpur Junction to Chhapra Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
SONPURJN SEE Source
0:00 16:00
1 0
PARMANANDPUR PMU 16:10
1:00 16:11
1 6
NAYAGAON NYO 16:15
1:00 16:16
1 11
SITALPUR STLR 16:21
1:00 16:22
1 18
DIGHWARA DGA 16:26
2:00 16:28
1 23
AWATARNAGAR ATNR 16:33
1:00 16:34
1 28
PACHPATIYADEORIA PPDA 16:37
1:00 16:38
1 31
BARAGOPAL BAGL 16:41
1:00 16:42
1 33
DUMRIJUARA DRI 16:46
1:00 16:47
1 38
GOIDINGANJ GJH 16:56
1:00 16:57
1 42
CHHAPRAKACHERI CI 17:17
2:00 17:19
1 51
CHHAPRA CPR 17:35
0:00 Destination
1 53

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 75221 SEE-CPR DEMU

Train 75221 SEE-CPR DEMU runs from Sonpur Junction(SEE) to Chhapra Junction(CPR) on Train departs from Sonpur Junction(SEE) at 16:00 and reaches Chhapra Junction(CPR) at 17:35. It takes 1 day to reach train 75221 from Sonpur Junction(SEE) to Chhapra Junction(CPR) .

SEE-CPR DEMU 75221 train passes through 12 major stations in 1 day to reach from Sonpur Junction to Chhapra Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Chhapra Junction .

In 75221 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2:00 minutes at DIGHWARA(DGA). Train 75221 arrives at DIGHWARA at 16:26 and departs at 16:28. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


75221 SEE-CPR DEMU FAQ

From which station train 75221 SEE-CPR DEMU starts from?

75221 SEE-CPR DEMU starts from Sonpur Junction(SEE)

How many days in a week 75221 SEE-CPR DEMU runs ?

75221 SEE-CPR DEMU runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 75221 SEE-CPR DEMU and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 75221 SEE-CPR DEMU train is 2:00 minutes at DIGHWARA(DGA)

Top Train Routes related to 75221 SEE-CPR DEMU

For more information on 75221 SEE-CPR DEMU train Click IRCTC