75202 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
SEE-BJU DEMU Chhapra Junction to Sonpur Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
CHHAPRA CPR Source
0:00 9:25
1 0
CHHAPRA KACHERI CI 9:35
2:00 9:37
1 2
GOIDINGANJ GJH 9:43
1:00 9:44
1 10
DUMRI JUARA DRI 9:48
1:00 9:49
1 15
BARA GOPAL BAGL 9:53
1:00 9:54
1 19
PACHPATIYA DEORIA PPDA 9:57
1:00 9:58
1 21
AWATARNAGAR ATNR 10:01
1:00 10:02
1 24
DIGHWARA DGA 10:10
2:00 10:12
1 30
SITALPUR STLR 10:16
1:00 10:17
1 35
NAYAGAON NYO 10:22
1:00 10:23
1 42
PARMANANDPUR PMU 10:32
1:00 10:33
1 47
SONPUR JN SEE 10:50
0:00 Destination
1 53

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 75202 SEE-BJU DEMU

Train 75202 SEE-BJU DEMU runs from Chhapra Junction(CPR) to Sonpur Junction(SEE) on Train departs from Chhapra Junction(CPR) at 9:25 and reaches Sonpur Junction(SEE) at 10:50. It takes 1 day to reach train 75202 from Chhapra Junction(CPR) to Sonpur Junction(SEE) .

SEE-BJU DEMU 75202 train passes through 12 major stations in 1 day to reach from Chhapra Junction to Sonpur Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Sonpur Junction .

In 75202 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2:00 minutes at CHHAPRA KACHERI(CI). Train 75202 arrives at CHHAPRA KACHERI at 9:35 and departs at 9:37. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


75202 SEE-BJU DEMU FAQ

From which station train 75202 SEE-BJU DEMU starts from?

75202 SEE-BJU DEMU starts from Chhapra Junction(CPR)

How many days in a week 75202 SEE-BJU DEMU runs ?

75202 SEE-BJU DEMU runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 75202 SEE-BJU DEMU and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 75202 SEE-BJU DEMU train is 2:00 minutes at CHHAPRA KACHERI(CI)

Top Train Routes related to 75202 SEE-BJU DEMU

For more information on 75202 SEE-BJU DEMU train Click IRCTC