75012 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
CPJ-THE-DMU SPL Kaptanganj Junction to Thawe Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
KAPTANGANJJN CPJ Source
00:00 14:30
1 0
MATHIABARGHATHALT MTBG 14:38
01:00 14:39
1 5
LAKSHMIGANJ LIJ 14:44
01:00 14:45
1 10
RAMKOLA RKL 14:53
01:00 14:54
1 16
BARHARAGANI BAGJ 15:04
01:00 15:05
1 24
PADRAU POU 15:13
02:00 15:15
1 31
KATHKUIYAN KKT 15:24
01:00 15:25
1 39
CHAFHALT CHAF 15:33
01:00 15:34
1 46
DUDAHI DUE 15:40
01:00 15:41
1 50
GAURISRIRAM GSRM 15:48
01:00 15:49
1 56
TAMKUHIROAD TOI 16:00
02:00 16:02
1 62
TARIASUJAN TRJ 16:11
01:00 16:12
1 71
TINPHERIA TPV 16:18
01:00 16:19
1 76
JALALPUR JGP 16:24
01:00 16:25
1 80
SIPAYA SPYA 16:30
01:00 16:31
1 83
SASAMUSA SSU 16:43
01:00 16:44
1 88
RKATIABAZARHALT NKBR 16:50
01:00 16:51
1 93
THAWEJN THE 17:20
00:00 Destition
1 98

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 75012 CPJ-THE-DMU SPL

Train 75012 CPJ-THE-DMU SPL runs from Kaptanganj Junction(CPJ) to Thawe Junction(THE) on Train departs from Kaptanganj Junction(CPJ) at 14:30 and reaches Thawe Junction(THE) at 17:20. It takes 1 day to reach train 75012 from Kaptanganj Junction(CPJ) to Thawe Junction(THE) .

CPJ-THE-DMU SPL 75012 train passes through 18 major stations in 1 day to reach from Kaptanganj Junction to Thawe Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Thawe Junction .

In 75012 train route maximum halt time for this train is 02:00 minutes at PADRAU(POU). Train 75012 arrives at PADRAU at 15:13 and departs at 15:15. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


75012 CPJ-THE-DMU SPL FAQ

From which station train 75012 CPJ-THE-DMU SPL starts from?

75012 CPJ-THE-DMU SPL starts from Kaptanganj Junction(CPJ)

How many days in a week 75012 CPJ-THE-DMU SPL runs ?

75012 CPJ-THE-DMU SPL runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 75012 CPJ-THE-DMU SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 75012 CPJ-THE-DMU SPL train is 02:00 minutes at PADRAU(POU)

Top Train Routes related to 75012 CPJ-THE-DMU SPL

For more information on 75012 CPJ-THE-DMU SPL train Click IRCTC