75010 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
GKP-SV-DMU SPL Gorakhpur Junction to Siwan Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
GORAKHPUR GKP Source
00:00 05:20
1 0
GORAKHPURCANT GKC 05:35
02:00 05:37
1 3
UNAULA UNLA 05:46
01:00 05:47
1 10
PIPRAICH PPC 06:02
01:00 06:03
1 19
MAHUAWAKHURD MUUA 06:11
01:00 06:12
1 26
BODARWAR BBW 06:18
01:00 06:19
1 30
KAPTANGANJJN CPJ 06:30
05:00 06:35
1 39
MATHIABARGHATHALT MTBG 06:41
01:00 06:42
1 44
LAKSHMIGANJ LIJ 06:47
01:00 06:48
1 49
RAMKOLA RKL 06:56
01:00 06:57
1 55
BARHARAGANI BAGJ 07:06
01:00 07:07
1 63
PADRAUNA POU 07:16
02:00 07:18
1 70
KATHKUIYAN KKT 07:25
02:00 07:27
1 78
CHAFHALT CHAF 07:32
01:00 07:33
1 85
DUDAHI DUE 07:40
01:00 07:41
1 89
GAURISRIRAM GSRM 07:48
01:00 07:49
1 95
TAMKUHIROAD TOI 07:55
02:00 07:57
1 101
TARIASUJAN TRJ 08:06
01:00 08:07
1 110
TINPHERIA TPV 08:13
01:00 08:14
1 115
JALALPUR JGP 08:20
01:00 08:21
1 119
SIPAYA SPYA 08:26
01:00 08:27
1 122
SASAMUSA SSU 08:40
01:00 08:41
1 127
NARKATIABAZARHALT NKBR 08:47
01:00 08:48
1 132
THAWEJN THE 09:05
05:00 09:10
1 138
HATHUA HTW 09:21
01:00 09:22
1 147
AMLORISARSAR ALS 09:42
01:00 09:43
1 156
SIWANJN SV 10:10
00:00 Destination
1 166

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 75010 GKP-SV-DMU SPL

Train 75010 GKP-SV-DMU SPL runs from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) to Siwan Junction(SV) on Train departs from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 05:20 and reaches Siwan Junction(SV) at 10:10. It takes 1 day to reach train 75010 from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) to Siwan Junction(SV) .

GKP-SV-DMU SPL 75010 train passes through 27 major stations in 1 day to reach from Gorakhpur Junction to Siwan Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Siwan Junction .

In 75010 train route maximum halt time for this train is 05:00 minutes at KAPTANGANJJN(CPJ). Train 75010 arrives at KAPTANGANJJN at 06:30 and departs at 06:35. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


75010 GKP-SV-DMU SPL FAQ

From which station train 75010 GKP-SV-DMU SPL starts from?

75010 GKP-SV-DMU SPL starts from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP)

How many days in a week 75010 GKP-SV-DMU SPL runs ?

75010 GKP-SV-DMU SPL runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 75010 GKP-SV-DMU SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 75010 GKP-SV-DMU SPL train is 05:00 minutes at KAPTANGANJJN(CPJ)

Top Train Routes related to 75010 GKP-SV-DMU SPL

For more information on 75010 GKP-SV-DMU SPL train Click IRCTC