75007 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
GKP-BNY-GD DMU Gorakhpur Junction to Gonda Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
GORAKHPUR GKP Source
00:00 16:00
1 0
NAKAHAJUNGLE JEA 16:12
02:00 16:14
1 5
MANIRAM MIM 16:24
02:00 16:26
1 10
PEPPEGANJ PJ 16:32
02:00 16:34
1 22
CAMPIERGANJ CM 16:56
02:00 16:58
1 33
ANANDNAGAR ANDN 17:15
05:00 17:20
1 41
BRIDGMANGANJ BMJ 17:32
02:00 17:34
1 54
USKABAZAR UB 17:42
02:00 17:44
1 62
NAUGARH NUH 17:58
02:00 18:00
1 72
CHILHIA CIH 18:12
02:00 18:14
1 84
SHOHRATGARH SOT 18:22
02:00 18:24
1 91
PARSA PRZ 18:34
02:00 18:36
1 100
BARHNI BNY 18:55
05:00 19:00
1 112
PACHPERWA PPW 19:18
02:00 19:20
1 128
GAINSARIJN GIR 19:32
02:00 19:34
1 137
TULSIPUR TLR 19:50
02:00 19:52
1 151
KAUWAPUR KPE 20:25
02:00 20:27
1 162
GAINJAHWA GAW 20:42
02:00 20:44
1 171
JHARKHANDI JKNI 20:53
02:00 20:55
1 178
BALRAMPUR BLP 21:14
02:00 21:16
1 180
INTIYATHOK ITE 21:40
02:00 21:42
1 199
SUBHAGPUR SUBR 22:03
02:00 22:05
1 214
GONDAJN GD 23:00
00:00 Destination
1 220

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 75007 GKP-BNY-GD DMU

Train 75007 GKP-BNY-GD DMU runs from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) to Gonda Junction(GD) on Train departs from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 16:00 and reaches Gonda Junction(GD) at 23:00. It takes 1 day to reach train 75007 from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) to Gonda Junction(GD) .

GKP-BNY-GD DMU 75007 train passes through 23 major stations in 1 day to reach from Gorakhpur Junction to Gonda Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Gonda Junction .

In 75007 train route maximum halt time for this train is 05:00 minutes at ANANDNAGAR(ANDN). Train 75007 arrives at ANANDNAGAR at 17:15 and departs at 17:20. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


75007 GKP-BNY-GD DMU FAQ

From which station train 75007 GKP-BNY-GD DMU starts from?

75007 GKP-BNY-GD DMU starts from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP)

How many days in a week 75007 GKP-BNY-GD DMU runs ?

75007 GKP-BNY-GD DMU runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 75007 GKP-BNY-GD DMU and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 75007 GKP-BNY-GD DMU train is 05:00 minutes at ANANDNAGAR(ANDN)

Top Train Routes related to 75007 GKP-BNY-GD DMU

For more information on 75007 GKP-BNY-GD DMU train Click IRCTC