75003 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
GKP-BNY-DMU Gorakhpur Junction to Barhni
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
GORAKHPUR GKP Source
0:00 10:10
1 0
NAKAHA JUNGLE JEA 10:21
1:00 10:22
1 5
MANIRAM MIM 10:28
1:00 10:29
1 10
KAURIAA JUNGLE JKI 10:35
1:00 10:36
1 16
PEPPEGANJ PJ 10:43
1:00 10:44
1 22
RAWAT GANJ RJ 10:48
1:00 10:49
1 25
MAHAWAN KHOR HALT MVKR 10:53
1:00 10:54
1 27
RAMCHAURA RCRA 10:59
1:00 11:00
1 29
CAMPIERGANJ CM 11:05
1:00 11:06
1 33
LOHARPURWA LPW 11:12
1:00 11:13
1 38
ANAND NAGAR ANDN 11:22
2:00 11:24
1 41
LEHRA LER 11:32
1:00 11:33
1 50
BRIDGMANGANJ BMJ 11:37
1:00 11:38
1 54
USKA BAZAR UB 11:46
1:00 11:47
1 62
NAUGARH NUH 11:55
2:00 11:57
1 72
AHIRAULI AHU 12:05
1:00 12:06
1 78
CHILHIA CIH 12:13
1:00 12:14
1 84
SHOHRATGARH SOT 12:21
1:00 12:22
1 91
MAHTHA BAZAR MHBZ 12:28
1:00 12:29
1 96
PARSA PRZ 12:44
1:00 12:45
1 100
MAHADEVA BUZRUG MHBG 12:52
1:00 12:53
1 106
BARHNI BNY 13:15
0:00 Destination
1 112

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 75003 GKP-BNY-DMU

Train 75003 GKP-BNY-DMU runs from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) to Barhni(BNY) on Train departs from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 10:10 and reaches Barhni(BNY) at 13:15. It takes 1 day to reach train 75003 from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) to Barhni(BNY) .

GKP-BNY-DMU 75003 train passes through 22 major stations in 1 day to reach from Gorakhpur Junction to Barhni . It takes total of hours journey to reach Barhni .

In 75003 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2:00 minutes at ANAND NAGAR(ANDN). Train 75003 arrives at ANAND NAGAR at 11:22 and departs at 11:24. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


75003 GKP-BNY-DMU FAQ

From which station train 75003 GKP-BNY-DMU starts from?

75003 GKP-BNY-DMU starts from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP)

How many days in a week 75003 GKP-BNY-DMU runs ?

75003 GKP-BNY-DMU runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 75003 GKP-BNY-DMU and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 75003 GKP-BNY-DMU train is 2:00 minutes at ANAND NAGAR(ANDN)

Top Train Routes related to 75003 GKP-BNY-DMU

For more information on 75003 GKP-BNY-DMU train Click IRCTC