7418 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
NSL TPTY EXP Nagarsol to Tirupati Main
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
NAGARSOL NSL Source
00:00 22:00
1 0
AURANGABAD AWB 23:23
05:00 23:28
1 89
JALNA J 00:30
02:00 00:32
2 152
PARTUR PTU 01:02
01:00 01:03
2 197
SELU SELU 01:21
01:00 01:22
2 224
MANWATHROAD MVO 01:39
01:00 01:40
2 239
PARBHANIJN PBN 02:30
20:00 02:50
2 267
GANGAKHER GNH 03:35
01:00 03:36
2 301
PARLIVAIJNATH PRLI 04:20
20:00 04:40
2 330
PANGAON PNF 05:18
02:00 05:20
2 366
LATURROAD LTRR 05:50
02:00 05:52
2 393
UDGIR UDGR 06:43
02:00 06:45
2 426
BHALKI BHLK 07:33
02:00 07:35
2 469
BIDAR BIDR 08:25
05:00 08:30
2 507
ZAHIRABAD ZB 09:05
02:00 09:07
2 538
VIKARABADJN VKB 10:15
05:00 10:20
2 598
SHANKARPALLI SKP 10:45
02:00 10:47
2 626
LINGAMPALLI LPI 11:10
02:00 11:12
2 647
BEGAMPET BMT 11:30
02:00 11:32
2 665
SECUNDERABADJN SC 11:55
10:00 12:05
2 669
CHARLAPALLI CHZ 12:28
02:00 12:30
2 682
NALGONDA NLDA 14:35
01:00 14:36
2 779
MIRYALAGUDA MRGA 15:10
01:00 15:11
2 817
NADIKUDIJN NDKD 16:00
01:00 16:01
2 855
PIDUGURALLA PGRL 16:25
01:00 16:26
2 877
SATTENAPALLE SAP 17:00
01:00 17:01
2 908
GUNTURJN GNT 18:30
20:00 18:50
2 951
TENALIJN TEL 19:38
02:00 19:40
2 976
ONGOLE OGL 21:40
02:00 21:42
2 1083
NELLORE NLR 23:00
02:00 23:02
2 1199
GUDURJN GDR 00:30
02:00 00:32
3 1237
RENIGUNTAJN RU 02:40
02:00 02:42
3 1320
TIRUPATI TPTY 04:00
00:00 Destination
3 1330

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 7418 NSL TPTY EXP

Train 7418 NSL TPTY EXP runs from Nagarsol(NSL) to Tirupati Main(TPTY) on Train departs from Nagarsol(NSL) at 22:00 and reaches Tirupati Main(TPTY) at 04:00. It takes 3 days to reach train 7418 from Nagarsol(NSL) to Tirupati Main(TPTY) .

NSL TPTY EXP 7418 train passes through 33 major stations in 3 days to reach from Nagarsol to Tirupati Main . It takes total of hours journey to reach Tirupati Main .

In 7418 train route maximum halt time for this train is 20:00 minutes at PARBHANIJN(PBN). Train 7418 arrives at PARBHANIJN at 02:30 and departs at 02:50. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


7418 NSL TPTY EXP FAQ

From which station train 7418 NSL TPTY EXP starts from?

7418 NSL TPTY EXP starts from Nagarsol(NSL)

How many days in a week 7418 NSL TPTY EXP runs ?

7418 NSL TPTY EXP runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 7418 NSL TPTY EXP and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 7418 NSL TPTY EXP train is 20:00 minutes at PARBHANIJN(PBN)

Top Train Routes related to 7418 NSL TPTY EXP

For more information on 7418 NSL TPTY EXP train Click IRCTC