73581 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
JSME BANKA PASSENGER Jasidih Junction to BANKA
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Jasidih Jn JSME
Average Delay: (- min)
10:25
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 0.0
Deoghar Jn DGHR 10:33
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 10:34
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 6.4
New Nawadih NNWH 10:43
1m 10:44
1 12.8
Chandan CNDN 10:53
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 10:54
Average Delay: (- min)
1 20.6
Bhalua BHAU 11:07
1m 11:08
1 28.1
Katoriya KTOR 11:21
1m 11:22
1 36.3
Karjhausa KARJ 11:38
1m 11:39
1 46.3
Kakbara KKBA 11:54
1m 11:55
1 56.0
Banka Jn BAKA 12:15

1 61.2

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 73581 JSME BANKA PASSENGER

Train 73581 JSME BANKA PASSENGER runs from Jasidih Junction(JSME) to BANKA(BAKA) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday. Train departs from Jasidih Junction(JSME) at 10:25 and reaches BANKA(BAKA) at 12:15. It takes 1 day to reach train 73581 from Jasidih Junction(JSME) to BANKA(BAKA) .

JSME BANKA PASSENGER 73581 train passes through 9 major stations in 1 day to reach from Jasidih Junction to BANKA . It takes total of 1:50 hours journey to reach BANKA .

In 73581 train route maximum halt time for this train is 1 minutes at Deoghar Jn(DGHR). Train 73581 arrives at Deoghar Jn at 10:33 and departs at 10:34. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


73581 JSME BANKA PASSENGER FAQ

From which station train 73581 JSME BANKA PASSENGER starts from?

73581 JSME BANKA PASSENGER starts from Jasidih Junction(JSME)

How many days in a week 73581 JSME BANKA PASSENGER runs ?

73581 JSME BANKA PASSENGER runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday,

What is the maximum halt time of 73581 JSME BANKA PASSENGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 73581 JSME BANKA PASSENGER train is 1 minutes at Deoghar Jn(DGHR)

Top Train Routes related to 73581 JSME BANKA PASSENGER

For more information on 73581 JSME BANKA PASSENGER train Click IRCTC