73531 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
UDL-SNT PGR. Andal Junction to Sainthia
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
ANDAL JN UDL Source
0:00 8:00
1 0
KAJORAGRAM KJME 8:10
1:00 8:11
1 5
SIDULI SXD 8:18
1:00 8:19
1 9
UKHRA UKA 8:23
1:00 8:24
1 12
PANDABESWAR PAW 8:34
1:00 8:35
1 20
BHIMGARA BMGA 8:41
1:00 8:42
1 23
PANCHRA PCR 8:50
1:00 8:51
1 29
DUBRAJPUR DUJ 8:57
1:00 8:58
1 35
CHINPAL CPLE 9:05
1:00 9:06
1 41
KACHUJOR KOX 9:11
1:00 9:12
1 45
SIURI SURI 9:22
2:00 9:24
1 54
KUNURI KNRI 9:32
1:00 9:33
1 63
MAHISHADAHARI MWZ 9:38
1:00 9:39
1 65
SAINTHIA SNT 10:05
0:00 Destination
1 73

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 73531 UDL-SNT PGR.

Train 73531 UDL-SNT PGR. runs from Andal Junction(UDL) to Sainthia(SNT) on Train departs from Andal Junction(UDL) at 8:00 and reaches Sainthia(SNT) at 10:05. It takes 1 day to reach train 73531 from Andal Junction(UDL) to Sainthia(SNT) .

UDL-SNT PGR. 73531 train passes through 14 major stations in 1 day to reach from Andal Junction to Sainthia . It takes total of hours journey to reach Sainthia .

In 73531 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2:00 minutes at SIURI(SURI). Train 73531 arrives at SIURI at 9:22 and departs at 9:24. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


73531 UDL-SNT PGR. FAQ

From which station train 73531 UDL-SNT PGR. starts from?

73531 UDL-SNT PGR. starts from Andal Junction(UDL)

How many days in a week 73531 UDL-SNT PGR. runs ?

73531 UDL-SNT PGR. runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 73531 UDL-SNT PGR. and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 73531 UDL-SNT PGR. train is 2:00 minutes at SIURI(SURI)

Top Train Routes related to 73531 UDL-SNT PGR.

For more information on 73531 UDL-SNT PGR. train Click IRCTC