73452 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
Jamalpur Junction to Tilrath
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Jamalpur Jn JMP
Average Delay: (- min)
05:00
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 0.0
Munger MGR 05:15
Average Delay: (1 min)
1m 05:16
Average Delay: (2 min)
1 7.2
Sabdalpur Jn SBDP 05:28
Average Delay: (2 min)
1m 05:29
Average Delay: (2 min)
1 14.5
Sahibpur Kamal Jn SKJ 05:36
Average Delay: (7 min)
1m 05:37
Average Delay: (10 min)
1 20.0
Sanha Halt SANH 05:43
1m 05:44
1 23.2
Lakhminia LKN 05:50
Average Delay: (6 min)
1m 05:51
Average Delay: (7 min)
1 29.1
Danauli Phulwaria DPL 05:59
Average Delay: (8 min)
1m 06:00
Average Delay: (8 min)
1 34.1
Lakho LAK 06:05
Average Delay: (8 min)
1m 06:06
Average Delay: (9 min)
1 39.6
Begusarai BGS 06:14
Average Delay: (10 min)
2m 06:16
Average Delay: (10 min)
1 46.9
Tilrath TIL 06:45
Average Delay: (8 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 54.0

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 73452

Train 73452 runs from Jamalpur Junction(JMP) to Tilrath(TIL) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at 05:00 and reaches Tilrath(TIL) at 06:45. It takes 1 day to reach train 73452 from Jamalpur Junction(JMP) to Tilrath(TIL) .

73452 train passes through 10 major stations in 1 day to reach from Jamalpur Junction to Tilrath . It takes total of 1:45 hours journey to reach Tilrath .

In 73452 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2 minutes at Begusarai(BGS). Train 73452 arrives at Begusarai at 06:14 and departs at 06:16. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


73452 FAQ

From which station train 73452 starts from?

73452 starts from Jamalpur Junction(JMP)

How many days in a week 73452 runs ?

73452 runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 73452 and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 73452 train is 2 minutes at Begusarai(BGS)

Top Train Routes related to 73452

For more information on 73452 train Click IRCTC