73264 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
PNBE-IPR DEMU Patna Junction to Islampur
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
PAT JN PNBE Source
00:00 20:30
1 0
RAJENDRAGAR T RJPB 20:36
01:00 20:37
1 2
GULZARBAGH GZH 20:45
01:00 20:46
1 6
PAT SAHEB PNC 20:53
01:00 20:54
1 9
DEEDARGANJ DDGJ 21:02
01:00 21:03
1 13
BANKA GHAT BKG 21:07
01:00 21:08
1 16
FATUHA FUT 21:28
02:00 21:30
1 21
DANIYAWAN BZR H DNWH 21:43
01:00 21:44
1 29
DANIAWAN DHWN 21:49
01:00 21:50
1 31
HILSA HIL 22:23
01:00 22:24
1 43
EKANGARSARAI EKR 22:42
01:00 22:43
1 54
ISLAMPUR IPR 23:05
00:00 Destition
1 64

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 73264 PNBE-IPR DEMU

Train 73264 PNBE-IPR DEMU runs from Patna Junction(PNBE) to Islampur(IPR) on Train departs from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 20:30 and reaches Islampur(IPR) at 23:05. It takes 1 day to reach train 73264 from Patna Junction(PNBE) to Islampur(IPR) .

PNBE-IPR DEMU 73264 train passes through 12 major stations in 1 day to reach from Patna Junction to Islampur . It takes total of hours journey to reach Islampur .

In 73264 train route maximum halt time for this train is 02:00 minutes at FATUHA(FUT). Train 73264 arrives at FATUHA at 21:28 and departs at 21:30. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


73264 PNBE-IPR DEMU FAQ

From which station train 73264 PNBE-IPR DEMU starts from?

73264 PNBE-IPR DEMU starts from Patna Junction(PNBE)

How many days in a week 73264 PNBE-IPR DEMU runs ?

73264 PNBE-IPR DEMU runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 73264 PNBE-IPR DEMU and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 73264 PNBE-IPR DEMU train is 02:00 minutes at FATUHA(FUT)

Top Train Routes related to 73264 PNBE-IPR DEMU

For more information on 73264 PNBE-IPR DEMU train Click IRCTC